DENSO IK20 - Mogelijke bougies

Details over DENSO IK20:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Iridium centre electrode
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO IK20:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-602
AC Delco 41-801
AC Delco 96130723
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco FR1LS
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco HE2
APEX 06STD
Autolite 3923
Autolite 5224
Autolite 602
Autolite 9062
Autolite 9063
Autolite 9064
Autolite 907
Autolite 9921
Autolite AP3923
Autolite AP5224
Autolite AP5503
Autolite AP64
Autolite APP3923
Autolite APP5503
Autolite XP3923
Autolite XP5224
Autolite XP5503
Autolite XP985
Autolite XS5224
Beru 0001340806
Beru 0002335901
Beru 14F-6DSR
Beru 14F-6DTU
Beru 14F-6DUO
Beru 14F-6DUOR
Beru 14F-7 LDUR
Beru 14F-7DPUR2
Beru 14F-7DU
Beru 14F-7DUO
Beru 14F-7DUOR
Beru 14F-8LDUSR
Beru 14F6DSR
Beru 14FGH-6DTUR
Beru 14FGH-7DTURX
Beru 14FGH-7DTURXO
Beru 14FGH-8DTUR
Beru 14FGR-7CTU
Beru 14FGR-8DQU7
Beru 14FR-5LDU
Beru 14FR-6DPUX
Beru 14FR-6DU
Beru 14FR-6LDU
Beru 14FR-7DPUX
Beru 14FR-7DU
Beru 14FR-7DUX
Beru 14FR-8 LDU
Beru 14FR5DPUX
Beru 14FR7DPUX
Beru S3F
Beru UXF79P
Beru Z105
Beru Z130
Blitz T7340B-6
Blitz T7340B6
Bosch 0241240585
Bosch 0241240597
Bosch 0242235547
Bosch 0242235556
Bosch 0242236556
Bosch 0242236557
Bosch 0242236558
Bosch 0242240530
Bosch 0242240533
Bosch 0242240558
Bosch 4417
Bosch 4503
Bosch 4503(Pt-Ir FUSION)
Bosch 4508
Bosch 6705
Bosch F6DC
Bosch F6DCOR
Bosch F6DCX
Bosch F6DP
Bosch F6DP+
Bosch F6DP0R
Bosch F6DPP332
Bosch F6DPX
Bosch F6DSR
Bosch F6DTC
Bosch F6LTCR
Bosch F7DC
Bosch F7DC0
Bosch F7DC0R
Bosch F7DCR4
Bosch F7DCX
Bosch F7DER
Bosch F7DP
Bosch F7DPER
Bosch F7DPP222T
Bosch F7DPP22U
Bosch F7DPP332
Bosch F7DTC
Bosch F7KPP332U
Bosch F7KTCR
Bosch F7LC0R2
Bosch F7LCR
Bosch F7LDCR
Bosch F7LTCR
Bosch F8KTCR
Bosch F8LDCR
Bosch FGR6DQI(Pt-IR FUSION)
Bosch FGR6HQE0
Bosch FGR6KQC
Bosch FGR6KQE
Bosch FGR7DQ+
Bosch FGR7DQC
Bosch FGR7DQE
Bosch FGR7DQE0
Bosch FGR7DQI(Pt-IR FUSION)
Bosch FGR7DQP
Bosch FGR7HQPE
Bosch FGR7KQE
Bosch FGR7KQE0
Bosch FGR8KQE
Bosch FGR8KQE0
Bosch FLR7LDCU
Bosch FLR8LD+U
Bosch FLR8LDCU
Bosch FLR8LDSU
Bosch FR6D+
Bosch FR6DC
Bosch FR6DC2
Bosch FR6DC4
Bosch FR6DCX
Bosch FR6DP
Bosch FR6DP+
Bosch FR6DP1
Bosch FR6DP1X
Bosch FR6DPP332
Bosch FR6DPP332S
Bosch FR6DPX
Bosch FR6DPX+
Bosch FR6DS
Bosch FR6DTC
Bosch FR6DTCW
Bosch FR6KDC
Bosch FR6KDE0
Bosch FR6KPP332S
Bosch FR6KTC
Bosch FR6LDC
Bosch FR78
Bosch FR78X
Bosch FR7D+
Bosch FR7D+X
Bosch FR7DC
Bosch FR7DC0
Bosch FR7DC2
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch FR7DE
Bosch FR7DP
Bosch FR7DP+
Bosch FR7DP1X
Bosch FR7DPP+
Bosch FR7DPP332
Bosch FR7DPX
Bosch FR7DPX+
Bosch FR7DTC
Bosch FR7DTCW
Bosch FR7HPP332W
Bosch FR7KC
Bosch FR7KCU
Bosch FR7KCW
Bosch FR7KCX
Bosch FR7KP
Bosch FR7KPP332
Bosch FR7KPX
Bosch FR7LC2
Bosch FR7LCX
Bosch FR7LD+
Bosch FR7LDC
Bosch FR7LDC4
Bosch FR7LPX
Bosch FR8LDC
Bosch FR8LDC4
Brisk DR14ZC
Brisk DR14ZC1
Brisk DR15YPP1
Brisk DR15ZC
Brisk DR15ZC1
Champion 10R12A
Champion 206
Champion 3318
Champion 3344
Champion 3346
Champion 3436
Champion 4318
Champion 4430
Champion 9001
Champion 9801
Champion 9802
Champion 9802(Iridium)
Champion 9803(Iridium)
Champion 9806
Champion 9GYSR
Champion C10YCC
Champion C10YCX
Champion C281YC
Champion C9BMC
Champion C9BYC
Champion C9GY
Champion C9MCC
Champion C9YC
Champion C9YC4
Champion C9YCC
Champion C9YCX
Champion OE179
Champion OE179T10
Champion QC9MC4
Champion RC10DMC
Champion RC10WYPB4
Champion RC10YP4
Champion RC281YC
Champion RC7PYCB4
Champion RC87PYC
Champion RC87YC
Champion RC87YCC
Champion RC87YCL
Champion RC89TMC
Champion RC8BYC
Champion RC8DMC
Champion RC8PMPA
Champion RC8PYP
Champion RC8PYP4
Champion RC8PYPB4
Champion RC8PYX
Champion RC8TYC
Champion RC8VTYC
Champion RC8VTYC4
Champion RC8WYP4
Champion RC8YC
Champion RC8YC4
Champion RC8YCC
Champion RC8YCC4
Champion RC8YCL
Champion RC8YLC
Champion RC9BMC
Champion RC9BYC
Champion RC9MC4
Champion RC9MCC
Champion RC9MCC4
Champion RC9PYX
Champion RC9Y
Champion RC9YC
Champion RC9YC4
Champion RC9YC5
Champion RC9YCC
Champion RC9YCC4
Champion RC9YCE
Champion RC9YCN4
Champion XC10YC
Chrysler 5269556
Chrysler MS851571
Chrysler MS851622
Daihatsu 900415-1170
Daihatsu 9004151170
Daihatsu 90048-51154A
Daihatsu 90048-51170
Daihatsu 90048-51183
Daihatsu 90048-51184
Daihatsu 90048-61169
Daihatsu 90048-61170
Daihatsu 9004851154A
Daihatsu 9004851170
Daihatsu 9004851183
Daihatsu 9004851184
Daihatsu 9004861169
Daihatsu 9004861170
Daihatsu 99906-910X9007
Daihatsu 99906910X9007
Daihatsu NDIK20
Daihatsu NDIK20A
Denso 067700-8690
Denso 0677008690
Eyquem FC42LS2E
Eyquem FC52LS
Eyquem FC58LS
Eyquem FC58LS2E
Eyquem FC58LS3
Eyquem FC62LS
Eyquem FC62LS3
Eyquem FC62LS3X
Eyquem RC62LS5
Eyquem RFC42LS2E
Eyquem RFC42LZ2E
Eyquem RFC50LZ2E
Eyquem RFC52LS
Eyquem RFC52LS2E
Eyquem RFC52LS3
Eyquem RFC52LS5
Eyquem RFC52LSP
Eyquem RFC57LS3
Eyquem RFC58LS
Eyquem RFC58LS2E
Eyquem RFC58LS3
Eyquem RFC58LS5
Eyquem RFC58LSP
Eyquem RFC58LZ2E
Eyquem RFN58LZ
Febi Bilstein 13423
Febi Bilstein 13424
Febi Bilstein 13442
Febi Bilstein 13443
Febi Bilstein 13444
Febi Bilstein 13502
Febi Bilstein 13503
Febi Bilstein 13504
Febi Bilstein 13505
Febi Bilstein 13506
Febi Bilstein 13603
Fiat 46475164
Fiat 71711638
Fiat 7565853
Fiat 7683358
Fiat 7760383
Ford 3R2312405BA
Ford 3R2312405CA
Ford 5099729
Ford 7335128
General Motors 94856823
GENERAL MOTORS 94856823
HKS S30i
Honda 98079-5685C
Honda 980795685C
Honda H98515-617J
Honda H98515-617K
Honda H98515617J
Honda H98515617K
Honda H98535-617L
Honda H98535617L
Jaguar NCA3850DA2
Jaguar XR82810
JEEP SPRC7PYCB4
KLAXCAR 43028Z
KLAXCAR 43033Z
Lotus AE100E6277S
Magneti Marelli 062110050304
Magneti Marelli 062110060304
Magneti Marelli 062110120304
Magneti Marelli 062110670312
Magneti Marelli 062110680312
Magneti Marelli 062110690312
Mazda 1UD418110
Mazda 1UN718110
Mazda 1UNA18110
Mazda JE2618110
Mazda JE4318110
Mitsubishi M04671057
Mitsubishi MS851378
Mitsubishi MZ602021
Mitsubishi MZ602066
Mitsubishi MZ602073
MOTAQUIP VSP680
MOTAQUIP VSPY23
MOTAQUIP VSPY7
Motorcraft 1Y07-18-110
Motorcraft 1Y0A-18-110
Motorcraft 1Y0H-18-110
Motorcraft 1YR7-18-110
Motorcraft 1YRA-18-110
Motorcraft 1YRH-18-110
Motorcraft AGP22C
Motorcraft AGPR12P
Motorcraft AGPR12P1
Motorcraft AGPR12PP
Motorcraft AGPR12PP11
Motorcraft AGPR12PP8
Motorcraft AGPR22C
Motorcraft AGPR22C1
Motorcraft AGPR22P
Motorcraft AGPR22P1
Motorcraft AGPR22PP
Motorcraft AGPR22PP8
Motorcraft AGPR22PPJ
Motorcraft AGPR32C
Motorcraft AGPR32C1
Motorcraft AGSP22Z11
Motorcraft AGSP33C
Motorcraft AGSP34C
NGK 2563
NGK 3539
NGK 3540
NGK 3764
NGK 6418
NGK 6838
NGK 7092
NGK BCP5ET
NGK BCP6ET
NGK BCPR5ET
NGK BCPR6ER
NGK BCPR6ET
NGK BCPR7ER
NGK BK5EKU
NGK BK6E
NGK BK6E-11
NGK BK6E11
NGK BK6EKU
NGK BKR5EK
NGK BKR5EKU
NGK BKR5EKUP
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6E-11
NGK BKR6E-E
NGK BKR6E-N-11
NGK BKR6E11
NGK BKR6EE
NGK BKR6EGP
NGK BKR6EIX
NGK BKR6EIX-11
NGK BKR6EIX-11P
NGK BKR6EIX11
NGK BKR6EIX11P
NGK BKR6EK
NGK BKR6EKB-11
NGK BKR6EKB11
NGK BKR6EKC
NGK BKR6EKE
NGK BKR6EKPA
NGK BKR6EKPB-11
NGK BKR6EKPB11
NGK BKR6EKU
NGK BKR6EKUB
NGK BKR6EKUE
NGK BKR6EN
NGK BKR6EN11
NGK BKR6EP-11
NGK BKR6EP-13
NGK BKR6EP-8
NGK BKR6EP-N-8
NGK BKR6EP-N8
NGK BKR6EP11
NGK BKR6EP13
NGK BKR6EP8
NGK BKR6EPA-8
NGK BKR6EPN-11
NGK BKR6EQU
NGK BKR6EQUA
NGK BKR6EQUB
NGK BKR6EQUP
NGK BKR6EQUPA
NGK BKR6ES
NGK BKR6ES-11
NGK BKR6ES11
NGK BKR6ESZ-10
NGK BKR6ETP
NGK BKR6EVX
NGK BKR6EVX,VXA11
NGK BKR6EVX-11
NGK BKR6EVX11
NGK BKR6EVXA-11
NGK BKR6EVXA-13
NGK BKR6EVXA11
NGK BKR6EVXA13
NGK BKR6EY
NGK BKR6EY-11
NGK BKR6EY11
NGK BKR6EYA
NGK BKR6EYA-11
NGK BKR6EYA11
NGK BKR6EZ
NGK BKR6EZB
NGK BKUR6E
NGK BKUR6EK
NGK BKUR6EK-9
NGK BKUR6EK9
NGK BKUR6ET
NGK BKUR6ET-10
NGK BKUR6ET10
NGK BKUR6ETB
NGK BKUR6ETB-10
NGK FR5
NGK FR5-1
NGK FR6BP11
NGK FR6EI
NGK HAMP-FR6CI11G
NGK HAMP-ZFR6FI11G
NGK HAMP-ZFR6KI11G
NGK HAMPFR6CI11G
NGK HAMPZFR6FI11G
NGK HAMPZFR6KI11G
NGK IFR6A11
NGK IFR6B
NGK IFR6B-K
NGK IFR6B11
NGK IFR6C
NGK IFR6CS
NGK IFR6D10
NGK IFR6E11
NGK IFR6J11
NGK IFR6L11
NGK IFR6Q-G
NGK IFR6S
NGK IFR6T11
NGK IFR9H-11
NGK IFR9H11
NGK IZFR6F
NGK IZFR6F11
NGK IZFR6H11
NGK IZFR6K11
NGK IZFR6K13
NGK PFR6B
NGK PFR6B-11
NGK PFR6B-11B
NGK PFR6B-11C
NGK PFR6B-9
NGK PFR6B-D
NGK PFR6B11
NGK PFR6B11B
NGK PFR6B9
NGK PFR6C-11
NGK PFR6C11
NGK PFR6E
NGK PFR6E-10
NGK PFR6G
NGK PFR6G-11
NGK PFR6G-11E
NGK PFR6G-13
NGK PFR6G-13E
NGK PFR6G-9
NGK PFR6G11
NGK PFR6G11-E
NGK PFR6G13
NGK PFR6G13E
NGK PFR6H-10
NGK PFR6H10
NGK PFR6J
NGK PFR6J-11
NGK PFR6J-13
NGK PFR6J11
NGK PFR6J13
NGK PFR6L-11
NGK PFR6L-13
NGK PFR6L13
NGK PFR6M
NGK PFR6N
NGK PFR6N-11
NGK PFR6N11
NGK PFR6P
NGK PFR6P11
NGK PFR6Q
NGK PFR6R-11
NGK PFR6R11
NGK PFR6T-10G
NGK PFR6T-G
NGK PFR6T10
NGK PFR6T10G
NGK PFR6U-11G
NGK PFR6U11G
NGK PFR6V10D
NGK PFR6X11
NGK PKUR6EKPA
NGK PZFR6E11
NGK PZFR6F
NGK PZFR6F-8
NGK PZFR6F11
NGK PZFR6J11
NGK PZFR6R
NGK T7340T-6
NGK T7340T6
NGK ZFR5FIX-55
NGK ZFR5FIX55
NGK ZFR6AGP
NGK ZFR6F11(HONDA)
NGK ZFR6F11(MAZDA)
NGK ZFR6FGP
NGK ZFR6FIX-11
NGK ZFR6FIX-55
NGK ZFR6FIX11
NGK ZFR6FIX11P
NGK ZFR6FIX55
NGK ZFR6FVX-11
NGK ZFR6J11
NGK ZFR6K-13
NGK ZFR6K11
NGK stk 3764
NHSP K6RTDC
NHSP K6RTJC
NHSP K6TJC
NHSP K7RTC
NHSP K7RTJC
NHSP K7TJC
Nismo 22401-RN010-6
Nismo 22401-RN0106
Nissan 22401-70J10
Nissan 22401-70J11
Nissan 2240170J10
Nissan 2240170J11
Nissan 22401RN0106
Nissan BY480-BKR6E
Nissan BY480BKR6E
Nissan BY481-BKR6E
Nissan BY481BKR6E
PAL (Brisk) DR14ZC
PAL (Brisk) DR14ZC1
PAL (Brisk) DR15YPP1
PAL (Brisk) DR15ZC
PAL (Brisk) DR15ZC1
Renault 7700714540
Renault 7701414040
Renault UE0073007
Sard SR20 ISO
Sard SR20ISO
Splitfire SF392C
Splitfire SF522D
Splitfire SF550C
Splitfire SF98E
Splitfire TP392C
STI ST224014S000
Subaru 22401-AA500
Subaru 22401-AA510
Subaru 22401-KA330
Subaru 22401AA500
Subaru 22401AA510
Subaru 22401KA330
Subaru SAB330DE3370
Subaru SAB330DE8690
Subaru SAB330NG0608
Subaru SAB330NG0611
Suzuki 99000-79A37-K0P
Suzuki 99000-79J80-K20
Suzuki 99000-79K60-K6R
Suzuki 99000-79K60-KR6
Suzuki 9900079A37K0P
Suzuki 9900079J80K20
Suzuki 9900079K60K6R
Suzuki 9900079K60KR6
Tacti V9110-2304
Tacti V9110-3456
Tacti V9110-5304
TOMS 10901TSP0106
Torch K6RF
Torch K6RF11
Torch K6RTC11
Torch K6RTJC
Torch K6RTP
Torch K6RTP-11
Torch K6TC
Torch K6TJC
Torch ZFR6FI-11
TRD TRDIK20X
Trust Greddy IT06ISO
Trust Greddy IT06ISO(T7340T6)
Unipart GSP2016
Unipart GSP2052
Unipart GSP2055
Valeo 246880
VEMO V99750007
VEMO V99750010
VEMO V99750012
VEMO V99750013
VEMO V99750014
VEMO V99750016
VEMO V99750019
VEMO V99750020
VEMO V99750023
VEMO V99750025
VEMO V99750026
VEMO V99750029
VEMO V99750060
VEMO V99751020
Volvo 6470058
Volvo 8653104
VW Group 101000013AA
VW Group 101000049AD
VW Group 101905610B
YANASE 51050K20

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more