Beru UXT3 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru UXT3:

Brand Model
AC Delco CFR1CLS
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco FR1LS
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco FR3CLS
AC Delco FR3LS
AC Delco FR3LS6
AC Delco R5602
Alfa Romeo 5896177
Alfa Romeo 71711638
Alfa Romeo 71711806
Alfa Romeo 7546519
Alfa Romeo 7760383
Alfa Romeo 9614738680
Alfa Romeo 9619624580
Alfa Romeo 9628000280
BMW 12121715539
BMW 12129059162
BMW 12129059794
BMW 12129059870
BMW 12129061811
BMW 12129061870
BMW 12129063428
BMW 12129064619
Bosch +11SuperPlus
Bosch +19SuperPlus
Bosch +23SuperPlus
Bosch +48SuperPlus
Bosch +6SuperPlus
Bosch +7SuperPlus
Bosch +8SuperPlus
Bosch +9SuperPlus
Bosch 0241225574
Bosch 0241229634
Bosch 0241229639
Bosch 0241229650
Bosch 0241229656
Bosch 0241229657
Bosch 0241229685
Bosch 0241229961
Bosch 0241235650
Bosch 0241235664
Bosch 0241235669
Bosch 0241235673
Bosch 0241235676
Bosch 0241235682
Bosch 0241235685
Bosch 0241235686
Bosch 0241235690
Bosch 0241235697
Bosch 0241235750
Bosch 0241235752
Bosch 0242222503
Bosch 0242222505
Bosch 0242229530
Bosch 0242229568
Bosch 0242229587
Bosch 0242229591
Bosch 0242229594
Bosch 0242229605
Bosch 0242229606
Bosch 0242229615
Bosch 0242229626
Bosch 0242229654
Bosch 0242229659
Bosch 0242229660
Bosch 0242229673
Bosch 0242229712
Bosch 0242229865
Bosch 0242229878
Bosch 0242229883
Bosch 0242229884
Bosch 0242232501
Bosch 0242232502
Bosch 0242235544
Bosch 0242235549
Bosch 0242235551
Bosch 0242235587
Bosch 0242235589
Bosch 0242235597
Bosch 0242235624
Bosch 0242235640
Bosch 0242235644
Bosch 0242235666
Bosch 0242235667
Bosch 0242235668
Bosch 0242235797
Bosch 0242235894
Bosch 0242235912
Bosch 0242235913
Bosch 0242235914
Bosch F03DAR
Bosch F04DAR
Bosch F7DC
Bosch F7DCO
Bosch F7DCOR
Bosch F7DCX
Bosch F7LDCR
Bosch F7LTCR
Bosch F8DC
Bosch F8DC4
Bosch F8DCO
Bosch F8DER
Bosch F8LCR
Bosch F9DCO
Bosch FLR8LDCU+
Bosch FQR8DE
Bosch FR78
Bosch FR78X
Bosch FR7DC
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR7DC2
Bosch FR7DC9
Bosch FR7DCO
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch FR7DCX+
Bosch FR7DE
Bosch FR7DE2
Bosch FR7LDC
Bosch FR7LDC+
Bosch FR8DC
Bosch FR8DC+
Bosch FR8DCX+
Bosch FR8DE
Bosch FR8LC
Bosch FR91
Bosch FR91X
Bosch N01
Bosch N03
Bosch N04
Bosch N06
Bosch N08
Bosch N23
Champion C10YCC
Champion C11YCC
Champion C12YCC
Champion C281YC
Champion C9BMC
Champion C9YC
Champion C9YCC
Champion C9YCX
Champion EON1
Champion EON2
Champion OE003
Champion OE005
Champion OE013
Champion OE016
Champion OE019
Champion OE024
Champion OE026
Champion OE030
Champion OE032
Champion OE033
Champion OE034
Champion RC10DMC
Champion RC10VTYC4
Champion RC10YC
Champion RC10YCC
Champion RC10YCL
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC8BYC
Champion RC8DMC
Champion RC8VTYC4
Champion RC8YC4
Champion RC8YCL
Champion RC9BMC
Champion RC9YC
Champion RC9YC4
Champion RC9YCC
CHEVROLET EC229626
Citroen 59625G
Citroen 59627S
Citroen 5962H8
Citroen 96009090
Citroen 96037952
Citroen 96040824
Citroen 96064066
Denso K16PR-U
Denso K16PR-U11
Denso K20PR-U
Denso K20PR-U11
Denso Q14R-U11
Denso Q16PR-U11
Denso Q16R-U11
Denso Q20P-U
Denso Q20PR-U
Denso Q20PR-U11
Denso Q20R-U
Denso Q20RU-11
Eberspächer F54
Eberspächer FC42LS
Eberspächer FC52LS
Eberspächer FC58LS
Eberspächer FN52LS
Eyquem RFC42LS
Eyquem RFC42LS2E
Eyquem RFC42LS5
Eyquem RFC42LZ2E
Eyquem RFC50LZ2E
Eyquem RFC52LS
Eyquem RFC52LS2E
Eyquem RFC52LS5
Eyquem RFC52LZ
Eyquem RFC52LZE
Eyquem RFC58LS
Eyquem RFC58LS2E
Eyquem RFC58LS5
Eyquem RFC58LZ2E
Eyquem RFC58LZ3EX
Eyquem RFN52LZ
Eyquem RFN58LZ
Fiat 46417010
Fiat 46463801
Fiat 46472021
Fiat 46480307
Fiat 46480362
Fiat 46480363
Fiat 46531918
Fiat 46531935
Fiat 5894586
Fiat 5896177
Fiat 5896824-1
Fiat 71711638
Fiat 71719244
Fiat 7546519
Fiat 7571541
Fiat 7760383
Fiat 7769243
Fiat 7GBMSR
Fiat 9614738680
Fiat 9619624580
Fiat 9628000280
Fiat 9GYSSR
Ford 5099721
Hyundai 18814-11051
Iskra SFE55PS
Iskra SFE65PRS
Jaguar EBL11480
Jaguar EBL2230
LADA 2112-3707010
Lancia 5896177
Lancia 71711638
Lancia 7546519
Lancia 7760383
Lancia 9614738680
Lancia 9619624580
Lancia 9628000280
Mazda BP01-18-110
Mazda BP02-18-110
Mazda BP03-18-110
Mazda BP04-18-110
Mazda F220-18-110
Mercedes 0031591603
Mercedes 0031593003
Mercedes 0031593103
Mercedes 0031594003
Mercedes 0031594103
Mercedes 0031594203
Mercedes 0031595303
Mercedes 0031596003
Mercedes 0031596503
Mercedes 0031596703
Mercedes 0031596803
Mercedes 0031597103
Mercedes 0041592603
Mercedes 0041593003
Mercedes 0041593603
Mercedes A0031594003
Mercedes A0031594103
Mercedes A0031596503
Mercedes A0031596703
Mercedes A003159670326
Mercedes A0031596803
Mercedes A0031597103
Mercedes A0041592603
Mercedes A0041593003
Mercedes A004159300326
Mercedes A0041593603
Mitsubishi MS851357
Mitsubishi MS851358
Mitsubishi MS851728
Motorcraft AGP32C
Motorcraft AGPR32C
Motorcraft AGPR32C1
Motorcraft AGPR32CD
Motorcraft AGPR32CD1
Motorcraft AGPS32C1
Nanjing LD K6RF-11
Nanjing LD K6RTC
Nanjing LD K6TC
Nanjing LD K7RF-11
Nanjing LD K7TC
NGK 1080
NGK 1266
NGK 1273
NGK 1662
NGK 1667
NGK 2288
NGK 2330
NGK 2351
NGK 2382
NGK 2397
NGK 2789
NGK 2848
NGK 3045
NGK 3132
NGK 3524
NGK 3583
NGK 3783
NGK 4120
NGK 4388
NGK 4421
NGK 4483
NGK 4619
NGK 4783
NGK 4856
NGK 4930
NGK 5216
NGK 5282
NGK 5461
NGK 5724
NGK 6129
NGK 6130
NGK 6237
NGK 6342
NGK 6345
NGK 6437
NGK 6465
NGK 6714
NGK 6717
NGK 6895
NGK 6953
NGK 6962
NGK 7210
NGK 7496
NGK 7642
NGK 7810
NGK 7938
NGK 7956
NGK 7994
NGK BCP4ES
NGK BCP5E
NGK BCP5ES
NGK BCP5ES-11
NGK BCP6E
NGK BCP6E-11
NGK BCP6ES
NGK BCP6ES-11
NGK BCP6EY
NGK BCPR5E
NGK BCPR5E-11
NGK BCPR5ES
NGK BCPR5ES-11
NGK BCPR5EY
NGK BCPR5EY-11
NGK BCPR6E
NGK BCPR6E-11
NGK BCPR6ER
NGK BCPR6ES
NGK BCPR7ER
NGK BKR4E
NGK BKR5E
NGK BKR5E-11
NGK BKR5EK
NGK BKR5EKC
NGK BKR5ES
NGK BKR5ES-11
NGK BKR5EZ
NGK BKR6E
NGK BKR6E-N-11
NGK BKR6EK
NGK BKR6EKB-11
NGK BKR6EKC
NGK BKR6ES
NGK BKR6EZ
NGK BKUR5ET
NGK BKUR6EK
NGK BKUR6ET
NGK BKUR6ET-10
NGK IFR5E-11
NGK V-LINE11
NGK V-LINE12
NGK V-LINE16
NGK V-LINE17
NGK V-LINE20
NGK V-LINE23
NGK V-LINE24
NGK V-LINE26
NGK V-LINE27
NGK V-LINE28
NGK V-Line29
NGK V-Line32
NGK V-Line33
NGK V-Line35
NGK V-Line36
NGK V-Line38
NGK ZF5A-11
NGK ZFR5F-11
NGK ZFR6F-11
NGK ZFR6FR
Nissan 22401-01P15
Nissan 22401-01P16
Nissan 22401-20J05
Nissan 22401-20J06
Opel 1214000
Opel 1214003
Opel 1214005
Opel 1214009
Opel 1214015
Opel 1214027
Opel 1214144
Opel 1214148
Opel 1214455
Opel 1214804
Opel 55350481
Opel 90444723
Opel 9146369
Opel 93175880
Opel 93175935
PAL (Brisk) D15Y
PAL (Brisk) D15YC
PAL (Brisk) D17Y
PAL (Brisk) D17YC
PAL (Brisk) DR15YC
PAL (Brisk) DR17YC
Peugeot 596015
Peugeot 59626K
Peugeot 596271
Peugeot 59627R
Peugeot 5962E2
Peugeot 5962F8
Peugeot 5962H2
Peugeot 5962H8
Peugeot 5962H9
Peugeot 5962J1
Peugeot 5962K0
Peugeot 5962K4
Porsche 99917020190
Renault 7433517980
Renault 7700100403
Renault 7700101401
Renault 7700103533
Renault 7700107916
Renault 7700115827
Renault 7700273462
Renault 7700273490
Renault 7700274004
Renault 7700274154
Renault 7700500155
Renault 7700500168
Renault 7700500180
Renault 7700737612
Renault 7700743137
Renault 7700749163
Renault 7700869200
Renault 7701042816
Renault 7701414039
Renault 7701414040
Renault 7701414062
Renault 7701414110
Renault 7701414111
Renault 7701414112
Renault 7701414118
Renault 7701414139
Renault 7701414145
Renault 8200020796
Renault 8200209310
Renault 8933003862
SKODA BBC057010
SKODA BBC057011
SKODA BBC057012
Ssangyong A0031594103
Ssangyong A0031596803
Subaru 22401KA210
Unipart GSP4562
Unipart GSP4662
Unipart GSP5658
Unipart GSP634
Unipart GSP664
Unipart GSP665
Unipart GSP6662
Valeo F74H
Valeo F80H
Valeo F82H
Valeo RF80H
Valeo RF82H
Vauxhall 90509739
Vauxhall 93175935
Volvo 271636-3
Volvo 271727-0
VW Group 101000033AA
VW Group 101000033AC
VW Group 101000033AF
VW Group 101000035AB
VW Group 101000041AC
VW Group 101000041AF
VW Group 101000045AA
VW Group 101000051AA
VW Group 101000053AA
VW Group 101000055AA
VW Group 101905610A

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more