DENSO IKH20 - Mogelijke bougies

Details over DENSO IKH20:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 26.5mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Iridium centre electrode
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO IKH20:

Brand Model
Autolite APP5325
Autolite XP5325
Beru 0002335915
Beru 14FR-8NQU213
Beru 14FR7SPUX03
Beru 2335915
Beru Z235
Bosch 0242235696
Bosch 0242235769
Bosch 6731
Bosch D10BC
Bosch D6BC
Bosch D7AC
Bosch D7BC
Bosch D8AC
Bosch D8BC
Bosch D9BC
Bosch DR10BC
Bosch DR10BC+
Bosch DR10GC+
Bosch DR6BC
Bosch DR6BP
Bosch DR7BC
Bosch DR8BC
Bosch DR8BC+
Bosch DR8BP
Bosch DR8BPX
Bosch DR8BPX+
Bosch DR9BC
Bosch DR9BPX
Bosch DR9BPX+
Bosch F08CS
Bosch F09CS
Bosch F2CS
Bosch F3CS
Bosch F4CS
Bosch F5DC
Bosch F5DP
Bosch F5DP0R
Bosch F5DTC
Bosch F6DC
Bosch F6DC0R
Bosch F6DCX
Bosch F6DP
Bosch F6DP0R
Bosch F6DPX
Bosch F6DSR
Bosch F6DTC
Bosch F6KPP332S
Bosch F6LTCR
Bosch F6MPP332
Bosch F7DC
Bosch F7DC0
Bosch F7DC0R
Bosch F7DCR4
Bosch F7DCX
Bosch F7DP
Bosch F7DPER
Bosch F7DPP222T
Bosch F7DPP332
Bosch F7DTC
Bosch F7KTCR
Bosch F7LC0R2
Bosch F7LCR
Bosch F7LDCR
Bosch F7LTCR
Bosch F8DC
Bosch F8DC0
Bosch F8DC0R
Bosch F8DC2
Bosch F8DC4
Bosch F8DCX
Bosch F8DPER
Bosch F8KTCR
Bosch F8LCR
Bosch F8LCR2
Bosch F8LDCR
Bosch F9DC0
Bosch F9LCR
Bosch F9LCR2
Bosch FGR5KQE0
Bosch FGR5NQE0
Bosch FGR5NQE04
Bosch FGR6KQC
Bosch FGR6KQE
Bosch FGR7DDP
Bosch FGR7DQE+
Bosch FGR7DQP
Bosch FGR7HQPE
Bosch FGR7KQE
Bosch FGR7KQE0
Bosch FGR7MQPE
Bosch FGR8DDP
Bosch FGR8DQP
Bosch FGR8KQC
Bosch FGR8KQE
Bosch FGR8KQE0
Bosch FGR8MQPE
Bosch FL7HT+OR
Bosch FLR7LDCU
Bosch FLR8LDCU
Bosch FLR8LDCU+
Bosch FLR8LDSU
Bosch FQR8LEU2
Bosch FR10DC
Bosch FR10DCX
Bosch FR10DCX+
Bosch FR10DX
Bosch FR5DC
Bosch FR5DC+
Bosch FR5DCX
Bosch FR5DP
Bosch FR5DP1
Bosch FR5DP1X
Bosch FR5DTC
Bosch FR5LDC
Bosch FR6D+
Bosch FR6DC
Bosch FR6DC+
Bosch FR6DC2
Bosch FR6DCC
Bosch FR6DCX
Bosch FR6DCX+
Bosch FR6DDC
Bosch FR6DE
Bosch FR6DPP22U
Bosch FR6DPP332
Bosch FR6DPP332S
Bosch FR6DPX
Bosch FR6DS
Bosch FR6DTC
Bosch FR6DTCW
Bosch FR6KDC
Bosch FR6KDE0
Bosch FR6KTC
Bosch FR6LDC
Bosch FR6MPP332
Bosch FR78
Bosch FR78X
Bosch FR7DC
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR7DC0
Bosch FR7DC2
Bosch FR7DC9
Bosch FR7DCU
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch FR7DCX+
Bosch FR7DE
Bosch FR7DII33X
Bosch FR7DPP+
Bosch FR7DPP10
Bosch FR7DPP22U
Bosch FR7DPP33
Bosch FR7DTC
Bosch FR7DTCW
Bosch FR7HC0X
Bosch FR7KC
Bosch FR7KCU
Bosch FR7KCW
Bosch FR7KCX
Bosch FR7KII33X
Bosch FR7KPP33
Bosch FR7KPP332
Bosch FR7KTC
Bosch FR7LC2
Bosch FR7LCX
Bosch FR7LDC
Bosch FR7LDC+
Bosch FR7LDC4
Bosch FR7LII33X
Bosch FR7LTC
Bosch FR7ME
Bosch FR7MPP10
Bosch FR7NI33
Bosch FR7NPP33
Bosch FR7NPP332
Bosch FR7SE
Bosch FR7SE0
Bosch FR7SI30
Bosch FR8DC
Bosch FR8DC+
Bosch FR8DC0
Bosch FR8DCU
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8DCX+
Bosch FR8DCY
Bosch FR8DCY+
Bosch FR8DE
Bosch FR8DII33X
Bosch FR8DPP33
Bosch FR8DS
Bosch FR8DX
Bosch FR8HC
Bosch FR8HC0X
Bosch FR8HCX+
Bosch FR8HDC
Bosch FR8HP
Bosch FR8HP0
Bosch FR8HP0+
Bosch FR8KCU
Bosch FR8KDC
Bosch FR8KII33X
Bosch FR8KTC
Bosch FR8LC+
Bosch FR8LCX
Bosch FR8LCX+
Bosch FR8LDC
Bosch FR8LDC4
Bosch FR8LII33X
Bosch FR8MC9
Bosch FR8ME
Bosch FR8MII33X
Bosch FR8TI332
Bosch FR9DC
Bosch FR9DCX
Bosch FR9HC
Bosch FR9HC+
Bosch FR9HCX
Bosch FR9HP+
Bosch FR9HX
Bosch FR9LCX
Bosch FR9LCX+
Bosch H09DC
Bosch H10BC
Bosch H2CS
Bosch H3CS
Bosch H4CS
Bosch H5DC
Bosch H5DC0
Bosch H5DP
Bosch H6B
Bosch H6BC
Bosch H6DC
Bosch H6DC0
Bosch H6DP
Bosch H7BC
Bosch H7DC
Bosch H7DC0
Bosch H7DCY
Bosch H7LDCR
Bosch H8BC
Bosch H8D
Bosch H8DC
Bosch H8DC0
Bosch H9BC
Bosch H9BCY
Bosch H9DC
Bosch H9DC0
Bosch H9DCX
Bosch H9DCY
Bosch HGR7KQC
Bosch HGR7MDP0
Bosch HGR8BQP
Bosch HR6KII33X
Bosch HR7DII33V
Bosch HR7KII33V
Bosch HR8KII33V
Bosch HR8KII33Y
Bosch HR8LII33U
Bosch HR9KII33Y
Bosch HR9SII330X
Champion 7975
Champion 9006
Champion OE178
Champion OE190
Champion OE190/R04
Champion OE190/T10
Champion OE190R04
Champion OE190T10
Champion REC10PYC4
Champion REC10WYP4
Champion REC10WYPB4
Champion REC10YC4
Champion REC9MCLX
Champion REC9YCL
Denso 267700-3670
Denso 2677003670
Eyquem RFN58HZ
Ford 1430393
Ford 1583231
General Motors 12565996
GENERAL MOTORS 12565996
GENERAL MOTORS 12788884
General Motors 12788884
Mitsubishi MA848593
Mitsubishi MN128363
Mitsubishi MN158596
Mitsubishi MN158956
Mitsubishi MN176628
NGK 1959
NGK 3656
NGK 6619
NGK DILFR6D11
NGK ILFR6A
NGK ILFR6A/C
NGK ILFR6B
NGK ILFR6C
NGK ILFR6C11
NGK ILFR6G
NGK ILFR6GE
NGK ILFR6J-11K
NGK ILFR6J11K
NGK ILFR6T11
NGK ILZFR6A11
NGK ILZFR6B
NGK ILZFR6C-K
NGK ILZFR6C11K
NGK ILZFR6D11
NGK LFR6A
NGK LFR6A-11
NGK LFR6A11
NGK LFR6AIX-11
NGK LFR6AIX-11P
NGK LFR6AIX11
NGK LFR6AIX11P
NGK LFR6AIXP
NGK LFR6AP-11
NGK LFR6AP-9
NGK LFR6AP11
NGK LFR6AP9
NGK LFR6AQP
NGK LFR6BP-11
NGK LFR6BP11
NGK LFR6C
NGK LFR6C-11
NGK LFR6C11
NGK LFR6CGP
NGK LFR6D
NGK LFR7AIX
NGK LFR7AIXP
NGK LZFR6AI
NGK LZFR6B10E
NGK PLFR6A-11
NGK PLFR6A-9
NGK PLFR6A11
NGK PLFR6A9
NGK PLFR6C-10G
NGK PLFR6C10G
NGK PLZFR6A-11S
NGK SILFR6A
NGK SILFR6A11
Nismo 22401-RN020-6
Nismo 22401-RN02006
Nismo 22401-RN0206
Nissan 22401RN02006
Nissan 22401RN0206
Nissan BY481-LFR6A
Nissan BY481LFR6A
Opel 1214527
Renault 8200120796
SCT-GERMANY DR51IR
SMART 1351500118
Subaru SAB330DE2640
Subaru SAB330DE5140
Subaru SAB330NG4611
Tacti V9110-5344
Torch KH6RTC
Torch KH6RTIP-11
Torch KH6RTP-11
Torch KH6RTP-9
Torch KH6RTQP
Valeo RF74LZDC
VEMO V99750040

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more