Champion OE039T10 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion OE039T10:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41829
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco FR3LS6
AC Delco R5604
AC Delco R5609
AC Delco R6605
AC Delco R7601
Beru 14FR7DUX
Beru 14FR7LUX0
Beru 14FR8DUW
Beru 14FR8DUX
Beru Z16
Beru Z16SB
Beru Z255
Beru Z255SB
Beru Z299
Beru Z73
Beru Z73SB
Bosch 0242229530
Bosch 0242229659
Bosch 0242229660
Bosch 0242229884
Bosch 0242235544
Bosch 0242235667
Bosch 0242235913
Bosch 11SuperPlus
Bosch 19SuperPlus
Bosch F6DC0R
Bosch F6DSR
Bosch F6DTC1
Bosch F7DC0R
Bosch FR7DCX
Bosch FR8DC
Bosch FR8DCX
Bosch FR8DE
Bosch FR8KCU
Bosch N06
Bosch N23
Brisk DR15YC1
Champion OE024
Champion OE024R04
Champion OE024U04
Champion RC9YC4T04
Champion RC9YCC4
Champion RC9YCC4093
Citroen 5962H8
Daihatsu 9004851106
Denso 3374
Denso D110
Denso K20PRU11
Denso Q14RU11
Denso Q16PRU11
Denso Q16RU11
Denso Q20PRU11
Denso Q20PU11
Denso Q20RU11
Denso Q20TT
Eyquem RFC42LS5
Eyquem RFC52LS5
Febi Bilstein 13414
Febi Bilstein 13415
Febi Bilstein 13423
Febi Bilstein 13424
Febi Bilstein 13426
Febi Bilstein 13427
Febi Bilstein 13429
Febi Bilstein 13432
Fiat 46417010
Fiat 46531935
Fiat 7571541
GENERAL MOTORS 96130723
Honda 12290PNE004
Honda 9807B5615P
LADA 21123707010
Magneti Marelli 062110260312
Magneti Marelli 7LC1R
Mazda BP0118110
Mazda BP0218110
Mazda BP0318110
Mazda BP0418110
Mazda F22018110
Mitsubishi MS851357
Mitsubishi MS851358
Mitsubishi MS851728
Mopar 4504279
Mopar 5369556
Mopar 82300313
Motorcraft AGPR32C1
Motorcraft AGPR32CD1
Motorcraft AGPS32C1
NGK 1273
NGK 1662
NGK 2756
NGK 3132
NGK 3524
NGK 4120
NGK 5282
NGK 5553
NGK 5724
NGK 6465
NGK 6953
NGK 7121
NGK 7810
NGK 7994
NGK BCP5E11
NGK BCP5ES11
NGK BCP6ES11
NGK BCPR5E11
NGK BCPR5ES11
NGK BCPR5EY11
NGK BCPR5EYN11
NGK BCPR6E11
NGK BCPR6ES11
NGK BCPR6EYN11
NGK BKR5EN11
NGK BKR6E11
NGK BKR6EN11
NGK BKR6ES11
NGK IFR5E11
NGK VLine11
NGK VLine14
NGK VLine33
Nissan 2240101P15
Nissan 2240101P16
Nissan 2240120J06
Nissan 22401V5016
Opel 1214009
Opel 1214148
Peugeot 5962H8
Proton MS851237E
Subaru 22401KA210
Unipart GSP2005
Unipart GSP2087
Unipart GSP5658
Unipart GSP634
VEMO V99750014

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more