DENSO K16PRU11 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO K16PRU11:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41608
AC Delco 41611
AC Delco 41627
AC Delco FR3CLS
AC Delco FR3LS
AC Delco FR3LS6
AC Delco FR3LSK
AC Delco FR5LS
ASAM 30530
Beru 0001325705
Beru 0001330707
Beru 0001330725
Beru 0001330731
Beru 0002330704
Beru 14F8DU
Beru 14F8DU0
Beru 14F8DU4
Beru 14F9DU0
Beru 14FR8DUX
Beru Z100
Beru Z16
Beru Z5
Beru Z71
Beru Z73
Beru Z79
Bosch +19
Bosch 0241229712
Bosch 0241229713
Bosch 0242219537
Bosch 0242229660
Bosch 0242235547
Bosch 0242235666
Bosch 0242235667
Bosch 19
Bosch F8DC
Bosch F8DC4
Bosch FR10DCX
Bosch FR8DCU
Bosch FR8DCX
Brisk 0017
Champion 318
Champion C12YCC
Champion OE062
Champion OE062T10
Champion OE063
Champion OE063T10
Champion OE088
Champion RC10YC
Champion RC10YC4
Champion RC10YCC4
Champion RC12MC4
Champion RC12YC4
Champion RC12YC5
Daihatsu 9004851157
Daihatsu 9004851157000
Daihatsu 9004851158
Daihatsu 9004851158000
Denso 0677006270
Eyquem 0911007193
Eyquem 0911007199
Eyquem 0911007203
Eyquem FC42LS
Eyquem RFC42LS5
Febi Bilstein 13414
Febi Bilstein 13415
Febi Bilstein 13426
Febi Bilstein 13427
Febi Bilstein 13432
GENERAL MOTORS 92063308
Honda 98079-5514E
Honda 98079-5515E
Honda 980795514E
Honda 980795514EHE
Honda 980795515E
Hyundai 1881408051
Hyundai 1881411041
Hyundai 1881411051
Hyundai 1882308101
Hyundai 1882311101
Hyundai 1883708051
Hyundai Y1882311101
Isuzu 5860076350
Isuzu 5861217490
Kia 0K1DC18110
Mazda 18BP01
Mazda BP0118110
Mazda BP0218110
Mazda BP1118110
Mazda BP1218110
Mazda BP1318110
Mazda BP1318110A
Mazda BPY118110
Mazda BPY218110
Mercedes 31593003
Mercedes 31594103
Mercedes 31594203
Mercedes 31595403
Mercedes 31596703
Mercedes 31596803
Mercedes A0031593003
Mercedes A0031594103
Mercedes A0031594203
Mercedes A0031595403
Mercedes A0031596703
Mercedes A0031596803
Mitsubishi MD344180
Mitsubishi MS851357
Mitsubishi MS851361
Mitsubishi MS851377
Mitsubishi MS851572
Mitsubishi MS851727
Mitsubishi MS851731
MOTAQUIP VSPY19
Motorcraft 1Y0918110
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGSP52C
NGK 1662
NGK 2382
NGK 2460
NGK 3686
NGK 4636
NGK 5188
NGK 5553
NGK 5643
NGK 6234
NGK 6953
NGK 7113
NGK 91597
NGK BK5E11
NGK BKR5E-11
NGK BKR5E11
NGK BKR5ES-11
NGK BKR5ES11
NGK BKR5ESA11
NGK FR4
NGK FR45
NGK VL33
NGK VLine33
Nissan 224011F720
Nissan 2240130R14
Nissan 2240150Y04
Nissan 2240150Y05
Nissan 2240174B00
Nissan 2240174B11
Nissan 2240185E15
Opel 1214458
STELLOX 229660SX
Subaru 22401KA200
Subaru 22401KA210
Suzuki 0948200497
Valeo 246872
VEMO V99750020
VEMO V99750021
VEMO V99751016

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more