DENSO K16PRU - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO K16PRU:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41603
AC Delco 41610
AC Delco 41628
AC Delco 41629
AC Delco CFR3CLS
Accel 786
ASAM 30530
Beru 0002330206
Beru 0002330703
Beru 14FR8DU
Beru 14FR8DUW
Beru Z15
Beru Z255
Beru Z72
Bosch 0242219532
Bosch 0242229659
Bosch 0242235556
Bosch 0242235666
Bosch 6
Bosch F8DC4
Bosch FR10DC
Bosch FR8D
Bosch FR8DE
Bosch FR8DEE-N
Brisk 0016
Champion 71
Champion C11YCC
Champion OE013
Champion OE016
Champion OE016R04
Champion OE016T10
Champion OE057
Champion OE057R04
Champion OE057T10
Champion OE088
Champion OE088T10
Champion OE093
Champion OE093R04
Champion OE093T10
Champion OE153
Champion OE153T10
Champion RC10YC
Champion RC10YC4
Champion RC10YCC
Champion RC10YCL
Champion RC10YCX
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC89YCC
Champion RC89YCL
Champion XC12YC
Champion XC92YC
Citroen 5962H8
Citroen 5962J1
Denso 0677006300
Eyquem 0911007191
Eyquem RFC42LS
Eyquem RFN52LZ
Febi Bilstein 13414
Febi Bilstein 13415
Febi Bilstein 13423
Febi Bilstein 13424
Febi Bilstein 13429
Febi Bilstein 13521
Fiat 46454145
Fiat 46531918
Fiat 46531935
Fiat 46551918
Fiat 46551935
Fiat 46799927
Fiat 71719244
Fiat 71736277
Honda 980795514J
Hyundai 1882311102
Jaguar EBC8143
Kia 0K01118110
Kia 0K01A18110
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS28
Mazda BP4718110
Mazda BP4818110
Mercedes 31595303
Mercedes 31597103
Mercedes A0031595303
Mercedes A0031597103
Mitsubishi MS851351
Mitsubishi MS851367
Mitsubishi MS851720
Mitsubishi MS851721
Mitsubishi MS851737
MOTAQUIP VSPY8
Motorcraft 1Y0618110
NGK 1667
NGK 2460
NGK 5155
NGK 5675
NGK 6233
NGK 6714
NGK 7642
NGK 7938
NGK 96628
NGK BK5E
NGK BK5ES
NGK BK5ESZ
NGK BKR5E
NGK BKR5EN
NGK BKR5ES
NGK BKR5ESZA
NGK BKR5EZ
NGK FR4
NGK V-line-35
NGK VL35
NGK VL36
NGK VLine35
NGK VLine36
Nissan 2240120J05
Nissan 2240120J07
Renault 7700869200
STELLOX 229659SX
Subaru 22401KA440
Suzuki 0948200476
Suzuki 0948200477
Valeo 246855
VEMO V99750012
VEMO V99750014
VEMO V99750019
VW Group 101000049AE
VW Group 101000049AF
VW Group 194917764
VW Group 197917764
VW Group 199917764
VW Group 6U0000156

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more