Febi-bilstein 13432 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor febi-bilstein 13432:

Brand Model
ACEMARK 261259
ASAM 30530
Beru Z158
Beru Z16
Beru Z73
Bosch 0242229543
Bosch 0242229660
Bosch 0242235547
Bosch 0242235666
Bosch 0242235667
Brisk 0017
Brisk 0027
Brisk 1364
Champion OE039T10
Champion OE063T10
Champion OE089T10
Daihatsu 9004851157000
Daihatsu 9004851158000
Denso K16PRU11
Denso KJ16CRU11
Denso Q16PRU11
Denso Q16RU11
Eyquem 0911007193
Eyquem 0911007199
Eyquem 0911007203
Eyquem 0911007295
GENERAL MOTORS 92063308
Honda 9807955148
Honda 9807955148S
Honda 9807955148V
Honda 9807955149
Honda 980795514A
Honda 980795514AS
Honda 980795514AV
Honda 980795514B
Honda 980795514E
Honda NGKBCPR5E11
Honda NGKBCPR5EY11
Honda NGKBCPR5EYN11
Honda NGKBKR5E11
Hyundai 1881411051
Hyundai 1882311101
Hyundai 1882911050
Isuzu 5860076350
KAISHIN 1881411051
KLAXCAR 43010Z
KLAXCAR 43027Z
Magneti Marelli 062110030312
Magneti Marelli 062110240312
Magneti Marelli 359000400150
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS14
Mazda B6B318110
Mazda BP0218110
Mitsubishi MD344180
Mitsubishi MS851357
Mitsubishi MS851361
Mitsubishi MS851727
MOTAQUIP VSPY11
MOTAQUIP VSPY19
NGK 1088
NGK 1099
NGK 1148
NGK 1273
NGK 1662
NGK 2262
NGK 2382
NGK 2756
NGK 3524
NGK 4120
NGK 4642
NGK 5553
NGK 6234
NGK 6953
NGK 7810
NGK 90888
NGK 91597
NGK 91763
Nissan 2240101P15
Nissan 2240150Y05
Nissan 2240185E75
Nissan 22401V5015
Nissan 22401V5085
NPS K16PRU11
NPS Q16PRU11
NPS Q16RU11
Opel 01214458
Opel 1214458
PATRON SPP3009
PATRON SPP3021
PATRON SPP3022
STELLOX 229660SX
Subaru 22401AA550
Subaru 22401KA210
Toyota 89220102183
Toyota 9004851158
Toyota 9091901129
Toyota 9091901130
Valeo 246872
VEMO V99750020
VEMO V99750021
VEMO V99750031

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more