NGK V-line-28 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor NGK V-line-28:

Brand Model
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco FR2LS
AC Delco FR2LSK
Autolite 3924
Beru 0001335729
Beru 0001340723
Beru 0001340806
Beru 0002335707
Beru 0002340702
Beru 14F-6DSR
Beru 14F-6DU0R
Beru 14F-7DU0R
Beru 14FR-6DU
Beru 14FR-7DU
Beru Z105
Beru Z13
Beru Z15
Beru Z23
Beru Z24
Bosch +13
Bosch +8
Bosch 0241235736
Bosch 0241240587
Bosch 0242235551
Bosch 0242235579
Bosch 0242235587
Bosch 0242235588
Bosch 0242235597
Bosch 0242235616
Bosch 0242235624
Bosch 0242235666
Bosch 0242235912
Bosch 0242240526
Bosch 0242240593
Bosch 0242240850
Bosch 0242240851
Bosch F6DCOR
Bosch F7DCOR
Bosch F7DER
Bosch FR6DC
Bosch FR6DC+
Bosch FR6DC2
Bosch FR7DC
Bosch FR7DC+
Bosch FR7DC0
Bosch FR7DC2
Bosch FR7DC4
Bosch FR7LC2
Brisk DR15YC
Brisk DR15Z
Champion 2338
Champion EON1
Champion OE002
Champion OE005
Champion OE016
Champion OE034
Champion OE119
Champion RC10YCC
Champion RC87YC
Champion RC8YCC
Champion RC8YCL
Champion RC9YC
Champion RC9YCC
Chrysler 04886219
Daihatsu 90048-51151-000
Daihatsu 90048-51152
Daihatsu 90048-51152-000
Denso 3333
Denso 3424
Denso K20PRU
Denso K20PRUR
Denso Q20PRU
Enker SFE65CP
Eyquem RFC58LS
Fiat 46417010
Fiat 46480362
Fiat 5894586
Fiat 71711638
Fiat 71711808
Fiat 7546519
Fiat 7760383
Fiat 7772453
Fiat 9GYSSR
Honda 98079-5685C
Hyundai 0K2AA-18110
Hyundai 18814-08061
Hyundai 18814-08062
Isuzu 8-97012-928-0
Isuzu 8-97012-930-0
Kia 0K2AA-18110
Kia 18814-08061
Kia 18814-08062
Lotus A100E6277S
Magneti Marelli 061830086304
Magneti Marelli 061830254304
Magneti Marelli 7LCR
Magneti Marelli 7LPR
Magneti Marelli CW7LCR
Mazda 1A50-18-110
Mazda 1Y07-18-110
Mazda BP49-18-110
Mazda BP50-18-110
Mercedes A0031597803
Mitsubishi MS851368
Mitsubishi MS851382
Mitsubishi MS851738
Motorcraft 1Y07
Motorcraft AGPR22C
Motorcraft AGPR22CD
Motorcraft AGPR32C
Motorcraft AGPS22C
Motorcraft AGPS32C
Nissan 22401-20J06
Nissan 22401-20J16
Opel 90336461
Opel 90357780
Opel 90423215
PAL (Brisk) DR15YC
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.2X
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.71
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.C5
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.C6
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.H2
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.J9
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.K4
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.K6
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.R9
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.S2
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.T8
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.TO
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.V7
Renault 7700273462
Renault 7700500168
Renault 7701042816
Renault 8933003862
Subaru 22401KA080
Subaru 22401KA150
Suzuki 09482-00427
Suzuki 09482-00429
Tacti V91102047
Tacti V91103145
Torch K6RF
Torch K7RTC
Toyota 90098-70053
Unipart GSP2007
Unipart GSP4662
Unipart GSP664
Unipart GSP6652
Unipart GSP6662
Volvo 271603
Volvo 271727
Volvo 3517980
Yamaha 94702-00412

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more