Marelli UX20A - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor marelli UX20A:

Brand Model
AC Delco 120G
AC Delco 148G
AC Delco 149G
AC Delco 230G
AC Delco 239G
AC Delco 241G
AC Delco 242G
AC Delco 244G
AC Delco 246G
AC Delco 247G
AC Delco 30G
AC Delco 503GG
AC Delco 503GG/93893043
AC Delco 507GG
AC Delco 507GG/93893047
AC Delco 511GG
AC Delco 511GG/93893051
AC Delco 512GG
AC Delco 51GG/93893052
AC Delco 525GG
AC Delco 525GG/93893065
AC Delco 526GG/93893066
AC Delco 93893043
AC Delco 93893047
AC Delco 93893051
AC Delco 93893052
AC Delco 93893065
Alfa Romeo 46072001
Alfa Romeo 4729595
Alfa Romeo 4849406
Alfa Romeo 60596245
Alfa Romeo 77359200
Alfa Romeo 9633214380
AUTO-DELTA 1002
AUTO-DELTA 1004
AUTO-DELTA 2002
AUTO-DELTA 2003
AUTO-DELTA 2004
Beru 0 100 220 102
Beru 0 100 221 102
Beru 0 100 221 103
Beru 0 100 221 104
Beru 0 100 221 106
Beru 0 100 221 107
Beru 0 100 221 112
Beru 0 100 221 113
Beru 0 100 221 114
Beru 0 100 221 118
Beru 0 100 221 128
Beru 0 100 221 133
Beru 0 100 221 135
Beru 0 100 221 155
Beru 0 100 221 163
Beru 0 100 221 164
Beru 0 100 221 167
Beru 0 100 221 169
Beru 0 100 221 305
Beru 0 100 226 185
Beru 0 100 226 186
Beru 0 100 226 189
Beru 0 100 226 254
Beru 0 100 226 366
Beru 0 100 226 438
Beru 0 100 226 441
Beru 0 100 226 442
Beru 0 100 226 445
Beru 0 100 226 447
Beru 0 100 226 448
Beru 0 100 226 451
Beru 0.100.220.102
Beru 0.100.221.102
Beru 0.100.221.103
Beru 0.100.221.104
Beru 0.100.221.106
Beru 0.100.221.112
Beru 0.100.221.113
Beru 0.100.221.114
Beru 0.100.221.118
Beru 0.100.221.128
Beru 0.100.221.133
Beru 0.100.221.135
Beru 0.100.221.155
Beru 0.100.221.163
Beru 0.100.221.164
Beru 0.100.221.167
Beru 0.100.221.169
Beru 0.100.221.305
Beru 0.100.226.185
Beru 0.100.226.186
Beru 0.100.226.189
Beru 0.100.226.254
Beru 0.100.226.366
Beru 0.100.226.438
Beru 0.100.226.441
Beru 0.100.226.442
Beru 0.100.226.445
Beru 0.100.226.447
Beru 0.100.226.448
Beru 0.100.226.451
Beru 0100220102
Beru 0100221102
Beru 0100221103
Beru 0100221104
Beru 0100221106
Beru 0100221107
Beru 0100221112
Beru 0100221113
Beru 0100221114
Beru 0100221118
Beru 0100221128
Beru 0100221133
Beru 0100221135
Beru 0100221155
Beru 0100221163
Beru 0100221164
Beru 0100221167
Beru 0100221169
Beru 0100221305
Beru 0100226185
Beru 0100226186
Beru 0100226189
Beru 0100226254
Beru 0100226366
Beru 0100226438
Beru 0100226441
Beru 0100226442
Beru 0100226445
Beru 0100226447
Beru 0100226448
Beru 0100226451
Beru 105MN
Beru 151MJ
Beru 161MJ
Beru 602MJ
Beru 603MJ
Beru 606MJ
Beru 607MJ
Beru 609MJ
Beru 613MJ
Beru 633MJ
Beru 636MJ
Beru 642MJ
Beru 719MJ
Beru 727MJ
Beru 729MJ
Beru 908MJ
Beru 909MJ
Beru 917MJ
Beru G10SB
Beru GN013
Beru GN908
Beru GN909
Beru GN917
Beru GN954
Beru GR059
Beru GR065
Beru GV105
Beru GV151
Beru GV602
Beru GV603
Beru GV636
Beru GV642
Beru GV663
Beru GV719
Beru GV727
Beru GV852
BMW 12 12 1 286 059
BMW 12 12 1 288 161
BMW 12 23 1 288 245
BMW 12 23 2 241 387
BMW 12 23 2 241 388
BMW 12 23 2 241 389
BMW 12 23 9 061 353
BMW 12 23 9 061 354
BMW 12.12.1.286.059
BMW 12.12.1.288.161
BMW 12.23.1.288.245
BMW 12.23.2.241.387
BMW 12.23.2.241.388
BMW 12.23.2.241.389
BMW 12.23.9.061.353
BMW 12.23.9.061.354
BMW 12121286059
BMW 12121288161
BMW 12231288245
BMW 12232240255
BMW 12232241387
BMW 12232241388
BMW 12232241389
BMW 12239061353
BMW 12239061354
Bosch 0 250 200 054
Bosch 0 250 200 056
Bosch 0 250 200 057
Bosch 0 250 200 058
Bosch 0 250 200 059
Bosch 0 250 200 060
Bosch 0 250 200 061
Bosch 0 250 200 065
Bosch 0 250 200 068
Bosch 0 250 200 069
Bosch 0 250 200 454
Bosch 0 250 200 456
Bosch 0 250 200 465
Bosch 0 250 200 468
Bosch 0 250 200 469
Bosch 0 250 201 001
Bosch 0 250 201 006
Bosch 0 250 201 008
Bosch 0 250 201 009
Bosch 0 250 201 019
Bosch 0 250 201 027
Bosch 0 250 201 030
Bosch 0 250 201 033
Bosch 0 250 201 037
Bosch 0 250 201 039
Bosch 0 250 201 042
Bosch 0 250 201 045
Bosch 0 250 201 406
Bosch 0 250 201 469
Bosch 0 250 201 904
Bosch 0 250 201 906
Bosch 0 250 201 927
Bosch 0 250 201 929
Bosch 0 250 201 932
Bosch 0 250 201 936
Bosch 0 250 201 937
Bosch 0 250 201 939
Bosch 0 250 201 952
Bosch 0.250.200.054
Bosch 0.250.200.056
Bosch 0.250.200.057
Bosch 0.250.200.058
Bosch 0.250.200.059
Bosch 0.250.200.060
Bosch 0.250.200.061
Bosch 0.250.200.065
Bosch 0.250.200.068
Bosch 0.250.200.069
Bosch 0.250.200.454
Bosch 0.250.200.456
Bosch 0.250.200.465
Bosch 0.250.200.468
Bosch 0.250.200.469
Bosch 0.250.201.001
Bosch 0.250.201.006
Bosch 0.250.201.008
Bosch 0.250.201.009
Bosch 0.250.201.019
Bosch 0.250.201.027
Bosch 0.250.201.030
Bosch 0.250.201.033
Bosch 0.250.201.037
Bosch 0.250.201.039
Bosch 0.250.201.042
Bosch 0.250.201.045
Bosch 0.250.201.406
Bosch 0.250.201.469
Bosch 0.250.201.904
Bosch 0.250.201.906
Bosch 0.250.201.927
Bosch 0.250.201.929
Bosch 0.250.201.932
Bosch 0.250.201.936
Bosch 0.250.201.937
Bosch 0.250.201.939
Bosch 0.250.201.952
Bosch 0250200054
Bosch 0250200056
Bosch 0250200057
Bosch 0250200058
Bosch 0250200059
Bosch 0250200060
Bosch 0250200061
Bosch 0250200065
Bosch 0250200068
Bosch 0250200069
Bosch 0250200454
Bosch 0250200456
Bosch 0250200465
Bosch 0250200468
Bosch 0250200469
Bosch 0250201001
Bosch 0250201005
Bosch 0250201006
Bosch 0250201008
Bosch 0250201009
Bosch 0250201019
Bosch 0250201027
Bosch 0250201029
Bosch 0250201030
Bosch 0250201033
Bosch 0250201037
Bosch 0250201039
Bosch 0250201042
Bosch 0250201043
Bosch 0250201045
Bosch 0250201405
Bosch 0250201406
Bosch 0250201469
Bosch 0250201904
Bosch 0250201906
Bosch 0250201927
Bosch 0250201929
Bosch 0250201932
Bosch 0250201935
Bosch 0250201936
Bosch 0250201937
Bosch 0250201939
Bosch 0250201952
Bosch 0333402501
Bosch 0333402509
Bosch 0333402517
Bosch 0333402524
Bosch 80006
Bosch 80007
Bosch 80008
Bosch GLP001
Brisk 21N21
Brisk 21N22
Brisk 21R102
Brisk 21R136
Brisk 21R136E
Brisk 21R163
Brisk 21R21
Brisk 21R219
Brisk 21R219E
Brisk 21R23
Brisk 21R26
Brisk 21R28D
Brisk 21S408
Brisk 21S409
Brisk 21S417
Brisk 21S513
Champion CH08
Champion CH137
Champion CH140
Champion CH147
Champion CH155
Champion CH159
Champion CH159/002
Champion CH163
Champion CH163/002
Champion CH167/002
Champion CH173/002
Champion CH174
Champion CH189
Champion CH189/002
Champion CH63
Champion CH68
Champion CH87
Champion CH87/002
Champion CH88
Champion X510
Citroen 596032
Citroen 596139
Citroen 596140
Citroen 596153
Citroen 596154
Citroen 596157
Citroen 596158
Citroen 5962.008
Citroen 5962.1R
Citroen 5962.1T
Citroen 5962.3J
Citroen 5962.R8
Citroen 5962.S8
Citroen 5962.W8
Citroen 5962.X1
Citroen 5962008
Citroen 59621R
Citroen 59621T
Citroen 59621V
Citroen 59621Y
Citroen 59623H
Citroen 59623J
Citroen 596258
Citroen 596274
Citroen 5962J2
Citroen 5962J3
Citroen 5962J4
Citroen 5962J5
Citroen 5962J6
Citroen 5962K5
Citroen 5962R8
Citroen 5962S8
Citroen 5962T1
Citroen 5962W8
Citroen 5962X1
Citroen 598110
Citroen 598113
Citroen 598115
Citroen 7920076593
Citroen 7932564528
Citroen 7932567717
Citroen 7932567718
Citroen 9150771880
Citroen 9150861080
Citroen 91515869
Citroen 91521849
Citroen 91521918
Citroen 9152191880
Citroen 91536646
Citroen 9153664680
Citroen 9250883280
Citroen 9250888280
Citroen 92515867
Citroen 9251586780
Citroen 92515869
Citroen 9549299580
Citroen 95493205
Citroen 95493206
Citroen 95534787
Citroen 95534788
Citroen 96009783
Citroen 96104689
Citroen 96141678
Citroen 96165724
Citroen 96332143
Citroen 9633214380
Citroen MKD00066
Citroen MKP00065
Citroen MKP00067
Citroen MKP00069
DAF 105977
DAF 1353958
Delphi D2
Delphi D4
Delphi DS001
Delphi DS003
Delphi DS006
Delphi HDS212
Delphi HDS216
Delphi HDS218
Delphi HDS255
Delphi HDS274
Delphi HDS295
Delphi HDS337
Delphi HDS339
Delphi HDS348
Delphi HDS353
Delphi HDS371
Denso DG-001
Denso DG001
Denso DG006
Eyquem KTD602
Eyquem KTD603
Eyquem PTD601
FAI GGP04
FAI GGP05
FAI GGP07
FAI GGP08
FAI GGP46
FAI GGP68
FAI GGP69
Febi Bilstein 15961
Febi Bilstein 15963
Febi Bilstein 15965
Febi Bilstein 17700
Fiat 07029585
Fiat 4393814
Fiat 4474413
Fiat 46072001F
Fiat 4714294
Fiat 4729585
Fiat 4738576
Fiat 4752281
Fiat 4754011
Fiat 4774412
Fiat 4774413
Fiat 4781356
Fiat 4783047
Fiat 4833643
Fiat 4841294
Fiat 4849406
Fiat 5493206
Fiat 57029585
Fiat 5946920
Fiat 5950464
Fiat 5951861
Fiat 5951879
Fiat 5951882
Fiat 5973763
Fiat 5990986
Fiat 60596245
Fiat 60812292
Fiat 7029585
Fiat 71719015
Fiat 71735461
Fiat 71758166
Fiat 7702960
Fiat 7735920
Fiat 96165724
Fiat 9616572480
Fiat 98462490
Fiat F2VB
Fiat F4VB
Fiat F6VB
Fiat FU2A
Fiat FU2B
Fiat FU4A
Fiat FU4B
Ford 1587444
Ford 5023372
Ford 5031006
Ford 6063505
Ford 6154593
Ford 6163811
Ford 7072673
Ford 785F6M090BA
Ford 785F6M090CB
Ford 786B6M090CA
Ford 78GB6M090CA
Ford 83BB6M090A1A
Ford 83BB6M090A2A
Ford 84BB6M090AA
Ford 890X6M090UA
Ford 89FF6M090AA
Ford 89FF6M091AA
Ford 910X6M090AA
Ford 910X6M090BA
Ford 93BB6M090A2A
Ford 94DD6M090AA
Ford EZD.11
Ford EZD.15
Ford EZD.16
Ford EZD.28
Ford EZD.30
Ford EZD.B
Ford EZD.C
Ford EZD.E
Ford EZD.F
Ford EZD.G
Ford EZD11
Ford EZD15
Ford EZD16
Ford EZD28
Ford EZD30
Ford EZDB
Ford EZDC
Ford EZDE
Ford EZDF
Ford EZDG
Ford V94DD6M090A
Ford V94DX6M090A
Ford V94DX6M090AA
General Motors 1214304
General Motors 1214317
General Motors 1214324
General Motors 5614218
General Motors 88900725
General Motors 88900728
General Motors 88900730
General Motors 88900731
General Motors 88900733
General Motors 88900734
General Motors 88900736
General Motors 88900738
General Motors 88900742
General Motors 90051950
General Motors 90093867
General Motors 90093897
General Motors 90487858
General Motors 90510924
General Motors 90540864
General Motors 93893043
General Motors 93893047
General Motors 93893051
General Motors 93893052
General Motors 93893065
General Motors B030
General Motors B034
General Motors B038
General Motors B039
General Motors B040
General Motors B041
General Motors B042
General Motors B050
General Motors B081
Hella 4RV008188-081
Hella 4RV008188-091
Herth+Buss 29200011
Herth+Buss 29200014
Hitachi 132050
Hitachi 132051
HKT B030
HKT B034
HKT B038
HKT B039
HKT B040
HKT B041
HKT B042
HKT B050
HKT B081
INTERMOTOR 80000
INTERMOTOR 80015
INTERMOTOR 80031
INTERMOTOR 80034
INTERMOTOR 80060
INTERMOTOR 80155
Iskra 11720605
Iskra 11720608
Iskra 11720615
Iskra 11720625
Iskra 11720627
Iskra 11721002
Iskra 11721004
Iskra 11721656
Iskra 11721792
Iskra 11721826
Iveco 004729585
Iveco 4729585
Iveco 4774413
Iveco 4781356
Iveco 4792112
Iveco 4841294
Iveco 4849406
Iveco 5951879
Iveco 9462703
Iveco 98462490
KHD 01200772020
KHD 4729585
KHD 4781356
Lancia 4393814
Lancia 4714294
Lancia 4729585
Lancia 4754011
Lancia 4774413
Lancia 4781356
Lancia 4792112
Lancia 4849406
Lancia 5493206
Lancia 5946920
Lancia 5950464
Lancia 5951881
Lancia 5951882
Lancia 5990986
Lancia 60812292
Lancia 7735920
Lancia 77359200
Lancia 96165724
Lodge DR2
Lucas 1855018
Lucas 6415-4
Lucas 64154
Lucas DS001
Lucas DS006
Lucas DS014
Lucas DS040
Lucas DS059
Lucas DS084
Lucas DS122
Lucas HDC101
Lucas HDC102
Lucas HDS211
Lucas HDS216
Lucas HDS218
Lucas HDS229
Lucas HDS255
Lucas HDS274
Lucas HDS295
Lucas HDS299
Lucas HDS337
Lucas HDS347
Lucas HDS348
Lucas HDS349
Lucas HDS351
Lucas HDS353
Lucas HDS371
MAN 000159.8101
MAN 000159.8301
MAN 0001598101
MAN 0001598301
Mercedes 000 159 75 01
Mercedes 000 159 77 01
Mercedes 000 159 81 01
Mercedes 000 159 83 01
Mercedes 000.159.75.01
Mercedes 000.159.77.01
Mercedes 000.159.81.01
Mercedes 000.159.83.01
Mercedes 0001592201
Mercedes 0001593501
Mercedes 0001597501
Mercedes 0001597701
Mercedes 0001598101
Mercedes 0001598301
Mercedes 001 159 22 01
Mercedes 001 159 35 01
Mercedes 001 159 83 01
Mercedes 001.159.22.01
Mercedes 001.159.35.01
Mercedes 001.159.83.01
Mercedes 0011592201
Mercedes 0011593501
Mercedes 0011598301
Mercedes 1592201
Mercedes 1593501
Mercedes 1599601
Mercedes A0001597501
Mercedes A0001598101
Mercedes A0001598301
MONARK 090505056
MONARK 090505059
MONARK 090505907
MONARK 090506006
MONARK 090506019
MONARK 090506033
MONARK 090998006
MONARK 90505907
Motorcraft 5031006
Motorcraft EZD.11
Motorcraft EZD.15
Motorcraft EZD.16
Motorcraft EZD.28
Motorcraft EZD.30
Motorcraft EZD.B
Motorcraft EZD.E
Motorcraft EZD.F
Motorcraft EZD.G
Motorcraft EZD11
Motorcraft EZD14
Motorcraft EZD15
Motorcraft EZD16
Motorcraft EZD2
Motorcraft EZD29
Motorcraft EZD5
Motorcraft ZD-3
NGK 3219
NGK 4585
NGK 4950
NGK DP1
NGK DP15
NGK Y-924U
NGK Y206T
NGK Y208T
NGK Y752M
NGK Y902R
NGK Y908R
NGK Y912M
NGK Y913M
NGK Y914U
NGK Y917U
NGK Y920R
NGK Y922R
NGK Y923U
NGK Y924J
NGK Y924U
NGK Y938R
Nissan 75800005-1/2
Nissan 75800006-0
Opel 1214044
Opel 1214074
Opel 1214304
Opel 1214306
Opel 1214307
Opel 1214317
Opel 1214319
Opel 1214324
Opel 5614218
Opel 88900725
Opel 88900728
Opel 88900730
Opel 88900731
Opel 88900734
Opel 88900736
Opel 88900740
Opel 90051950
Opel 90093867
Opel 90093897
Opel 90210824
Opel 90487858
Opel 90509368
Opel 90510924
Opel 90540864
Opel 93183740
Opel 95508490
PARIS-RHONE 102180M
PARIS-RHONE 102696
PARIS-RHONE 105857
PERKINS K166AF01
PERKINS K666AF01
Peugeot 596032
Peugeot 5961.39
Peugeot 5961.40
Peugeot 5961.53
Peugeot 5961.54
Peugeot 5961.57
Peugeot 5961.58
Peugeot 596139
Peugeot 596140
Peugeot 596153
Peugeot 596154
Peugeot 596157
Peugeot 596158
Peugeot 5962.35
Peugeot 5962.3H
Peugeot 5962.74
Peugeot 5962.J4
Peugeot 5962.J5
Peugeot 5962.K5
Peugeot 5962.KS
Peugeot 5962.OX
Peugeot 5962.OZ
Peugeot 5962.R8
Peugeot 5962.S8
Peugeot 5962.W8
Peugeot 5962.X1
Peugeot 596203
Peugeot 596235
Peugeot 59623H
Peugeot 59623J
Peugeot 596274
Peugeot 59627A
Peugeot 5962J2
Peugeot 5962J4
Peugeot 5962J5
Peugeot 5962J6
Peugeot 5962K5
Peugeot 5962KS
Peugeot 5962OX
Peugeot 5962OZ
Peugeot 5962R8
Peugeot 5962S8
Peugeot 5962T1
Peugeot 5962W8
Peugeot 5962X1
Peugeot 598110
Peugeot 598111
Peugeot 598113
Peugeot 598115
Peugeot 7920076593
Peugeot 7932.567717
Peugeot 7932.567718
Peugeot 7932564528
Peugeot 7932567717
Peugeot 7932567718
Peugeot 7950076593
Peugeot 9150.771580
Peugeot 9150.771880
Peugeot 9150.771980
Peugeot 9150.860280
Peugeot 9150.861080
Peugeot 9150771580
Peugeot 91507718
Peugeot 9150771880
Peugeot 9150771980
Peugeot 9150860280
Peugeot 91508610
Peugeot 9150861080
Peugeot 9151586780
Peugeot 9151586980
Peugeot 9152.184980
Peugeot 9152.191880
Peugeot 91521849
Peugeot 9152184980
Peugeot 9152191880
Peugeot 9153.664680
Peugeot 91536646
Peugeot 9153664680
Peugeot 9190.861080
Peugeot 9190861080
Peugeot 9250883280
Peugeot 9250888280
Peugeot 92515867
Peugeot 9251586780
Peugeot 92515869
Peugeot 9251586980
Peugeot 95493206
Peugeot 9553.4788
Peugeot 9553.478880
Peugeot 95534787
Peugeot 95534788
Peugeot 9553478880
Peugeot 95943206
Peugeot 9600.978380
Peugeot 9600978380
Peugeot 9607.6258
Peugeot 96076258
Peugeot 9614.1678
Peugeot 9614.167880
Peugeot 96141678
Peugeot 9614167880
Peugeot 9616.5724
Peugeot 9616.572480
Peugeot 96165724
Peugeot 9616572480
Peugeot 9633.214380
Peugeot 9633214380
Peugeot MKD00066
Peugeot MKP000065
Peugeot MKP00064
Peugeot MKP00065
Peugeot MKP00067
Peugeot MKP00069
Renault 5001001587
Renault 7700662199
Renault 7700673874
Renault 7700701130
Renault 7700715768
Renault 7700733076
Renault 7700734956
Renault 7700741144
Renault 7701029762
Renault 7701031105
Renault 7701033403
Renault 7701035956
Renault 7701039387
Renault 7701349475
Renault 770135956
Renault 7701414072
Renault 7701414076
Renault 7701414079
Renault 7701414080
Renault 7701414086
Renault 7701414108
Renault 7701414123
Renault 7701414162
Renault 7932567717
Renault 8671004018
Rover ADU9830
Rover ERC8450
Rover PRC5020
Rover STC1303
Seat 0003940685
Seat 0581CR01
Seat 0581CR1
Seat 3940685
Seat SE138919000A
Seat X039655020
Talbot 9121586980
Talbot 9150.771580
Talbot 9150.771880
Talbot 9150.771980
Talbot 9150771580
Talbot 9150771980
Talbot 9152.191880
Talbot 9251586780
Talbot 9251586980
Talbot 9553.478880
Talbot B515867
TATA 2654-5420-4912
Unipart GGP1
Unipart GGP6
Unipart GGP7
Unipart NCC10001
Valeo 102180
Valeo 102696
Valeo 13101002
Valeo 245600
Valeo 245603
Valeo 73100122
Valeo 73103402
Valeo 73105002
Valeo C100S
Valeo C101S
Valeo C102S
Valeo C106S
Valeo C107S
Valeo C110S
Valeo C111R
Valeo C111S
Valeo C11P
Valeo C13P
Valeo C17P
Valeo C202R
Valeo C204R
Valeo C204S
Valeo C206R
Valeo C206S
Valeo C208S
Valeo C209S
Valeo C22P
Valeo C31P
Valeo C33P
Valeo C34P
Vauxhall 90033357
Vauxhall 90093897
Vauxhall 90210824
Volvo 3287815
Volvo