Delphi HDS348 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor delphi HDS348:

Brand Model
AC Delco 507GG/93893047
AC Delco 512GG/93893052
AC Delco 525GG/93893065
AC Delco 526GG/93893066
Alfa Romeo 46072001
Alfa Romeo 60596245
Alfa Romeo 77359200
AUTO-DELTA 1001
AUTO-DELTA 2002
AUTO-DELTA 2003
AUTO-DELTA 2004
AUTO-DELTA GP2001
AUTO-DELTA GP2003
Autolite B23R
Autolite B29SR
Autolite B30SR
Autolite B31SR
Autolite B44SR
BALCO 2002
BALCO 2003
BALCO 2004
Beru 0100221107
Beru 0100221113
Beru 0100221114
Beru 0100221118
Beru 0100221128
Beru 0100221133
Beru 0100221135
Beru 0100221145
Beru 0100221153
Beru 0100221155
Beru 0100221163
Beru 0100221164
Beru 0100221167
Beru 0100226185
Beru 0100226186
Beru 0100226189
Beru 0100226229
Beru 0100226242
Beru 0100226254
Beru 0100226349
Beru 0100226366
Beru 0100226438
Beru 0100226441
Beru 0100226442
Beru 0100226444
Beru 0100226447
Beru 0100226448
Beru 0100226451
Beru 0100226453
Beru 0100226475
Beru 603MJ
Beru 607MJ
Beru 609MJ
Beru 613MJ
Beru 633MJ
Beru 636MJ
Beru 642MJ
Beru 651MJ
Beru 663MJ
Beru 691MJ
Beru 719MJ
Beru 724MJ
Beru 727MJ
Beru 908MJ
Beru 909MJ
Beru 917MJ
Beru 954MJ
Beru 967MJ
Beru GN013
Beru GN043
Beru GN908
Beru GN909
Beru GN917
Beru GN954
Beru GV603
Beru GV636
Beru GV642
Beru GV663
Beru GV691
Beru GV719
Beru GV724
Beru GV727
Beru GV917
Beru GV967
BMW 12121286059
BMW 12121288161
BMW 12231288245
BMW 12232241387
BMW 12232241389
BMW 12239061353
BMW 12239061354
Bosch 0250200057
Bosch 0250200061
Bosch 0250200069
Bosch 0250200469
Bosch 0250201001
Bosch 0250201005
Bosch 0250201006
Bosch 0250201008
Bosch 0250201009
Bosch 0250201019
Bosch 0250201027
Bosch 0250201030
Bosch 0250201033
Bosch 0250201037
Bosch 0250201039
Bosch 0250201042
Bosch 0250201043
Bosch 0250201045
Bosch 0250201405
Bosch 0250201406
Bosch 0250201469
Bosch 0250201927
Bosch 0250201929
Bosch 0250201932
Bosch 0250201939
Bosch 0250201950
Bosch 0250201952
Bosch 0250201953
Bosch 0250202019
Bosch 0250202052
Champion CH137
Champion CH159
Champion CH163
Champion CH174
Champion CH189
Champion CH302
Champion CH68
Champion CH88
Champion UX2A
Champion UX4A
Chrysler T0701130
Citroen 596154
Citroen 5962008
Citroen 59623H
Citroen 59623J
Citroen 5962J3
Citroen 5962J4
Citroen 5962R8
Citroen 5962S8
Citroen 5962T1
Citroen 5962W8
Citroen 5962X1
Citroen 7932567717
Citroen 9150771880
Citroen 91521849
Citroen 91521918
Citroen 91536646
Citroen 9153664680
Citroen 96104689
Citroen 96141678
Citroen 96165724
Citroen 96332143
Citroen MKD00066
Citroen MKP00065
Denso 067100-1690
Denso DG-001
DURITE 0-130-01
DURITE 0-130-03
DURITE 0-130-59
DURITE 0-130-61
etecno1 R74
etecno1 SR74
FAE 74140
FERRER 280MFRE
FERRER 288MFRE
Fiat 4474413
Fiat 4729585
Fiat 4754011
Fiat 4774413
Fiat 4781356
Fiat 4783047
Fiat 4849406
Fiat 5951881
Fiat 5951882
Fiat 5973752
Fiat 5973753
Fiat 60596245
Fiat 60812292
Fiat 76226740
Fiat 77359200
Fiat 9616572480
Fiat 9633214380
Fiat 98462490
Fiat FU2A
Fiat FU4A
Ford 5031006
Ford 6110609
Ford 6154593
Ford 7072673
Ford 78GB6M090A2A
Ford 83BB6M080A1A
Ford 83BB6M080A2A
Ford 83BB6M090A1A
Ford 83BB6M090A2A
Ford 84BB6M080AA
Ford 84BB6M090AA
Ford 93BB6M092A2A
Ford 94DD6M090AA
Ford V94DD6M090AA
Ford V94DX6M090AA
Ford ZD8
GENERAL MOTORS 1214306
GENERAL MOTORS 1214307
GENERAL MOTORS 1214317
GENERAL MOTORS 1214319
GENERAL MOTORS 1214324
GENERAL MOTORS 1214702
GENERAL MOTORS 90166155
GENERAL MOTORS 90210824
GENERAL MOTORS 90487858
GENERAL MOTORS 90510924
GENERAL MOTORS 93893040
GENERAL MOTORS 93893047
GENERAL MOTORS 93893052
Hella 8EG008497-011
Hella 8EG008497-031
Hella 8EG008497-081
Hella 8EG008497-151
HKT B-040
HKT B-044
HKT B-045
HKT B-052
HKT PT150
INTERMOTOR 80015
INTERMOTOR 80031
INTERMOTOR 80034
INTERMOTOR 80140
Iskra 11720625
Iskra 11720626
Iskra 11720627
Iskra 11721002
Iskra 11721004
Iskra ASB1521
Iveco 98462490
KHD 01200772020
KHD 4781356
Lancia 4849406
Lancia 5973752
Lancia 60812292
Lancia 77359200
Lancia 96165724
Landrover STC2222
Landrover STC2223
Landrover STC3103
Leyland 105977
Magneti Marelli FU2A
Magneti Marelli FU4A
Magneti Marelli UX15A
Magneti Marelli UX20A
Magneti Marelli UX2A
Magneti Marelli UX4A
Magneti Marelli UX9A
MAN 0001598101
Mercedes 0001597701
Mercedes 0001598101
Mercedes 0001598301
Mercedes 0001599001
Mercedes 0011592201
Mercedes 0011593501
Mercedes 0011597501
MONARK 90505907
MONARK 90998005
MONARK 90998006
MOTAQUIP VGP104
MOTAQUIP VGP112
MOTAQUIP VGP114
Motorcraft EZD11
Motorcraft EZD14
Motorcraft EZD16
Motorcraft EZD30
Motorcraft EZD5
Motorcraft EZDC
Motorcraft EZDG
NGK Y-103-2
NGK Y-703R
NGK Y-902R
NGK Y-908R
NGK Y-914U
NGK Y-917U
NGK Y-920R
NGK Y-922R
NGK Y-923U
NGK Y-924U
NGK Y-938R
Nissan 75800006-0
PERKINS K666AF01
Peugeot 596139
Peugeot 596153
Peugeot 596154
Peugeot 596157
Peugeot 59623H
Peugeot 59623J
Peugeot 596274
Peugeot 5962J3
Peugeot 5962J4
Peugeot 5962J5
Peugeot 5962J6
Peugeot 5962K5
Peugeot 5962R8
Peugeot 5962S8
Peugeot 5962W8
Peugeot 5962X1
Peugeot 7932567717
Peugeot 9150771580
Peugeot 9150771880
Peugeot 9150771980
Peugeot 9150860280
Peugeot 9150861080
Peugeot 9152184980
Peugeot 9152191880
Peugeot 9153664680
Peugeot 9614167880
Peugeot 9616572480
Peugeot 96332143
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP105
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP111
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP151
Renault 7700701130
Renault 7700715768
Renault 7700733076
Renault 7700741144
Renault 7701035956
Renault 7701039387
Renault 7701349475
Renault 7701414072
Renault 7701414079
Renault 7701414080
Renault 7701414086
Renault 7701414108
Renault 7701414123
Renault 7701414162
Renault 7932567717
Rover ADU9830
Rover NCC10001
Rover STC2222
Rover STC2223
Rover STC3103
Seat X039655020
SPACO WG452SR
SPACO WG454SR
SPACO WG455SR
SPACO WG457SR
SPACO WG459SR
SPACO WG99B
SUPERDIESEL 2002
SUPERDIESEL 2004
SUPERDIESEL 4004
SUPERDIESEL 4008
Talbot 9150771580
Talbot 9150771980
Talbot 9152191880
TECNOMECCANICA 6250101R
TECNOMECCANICA 6250103R
TECNOMECCANICA 6250612SR
TECNOMECCANICA 6250614SR
TECNOMECCANICA 6280101R
Toyota 19850-64020
Unipart ADU9830
Unipart GGP1
Unipart GGP18
Unipart GGP7
Unipart NCC10001
Valeo 345100
Valeo C11P
Valeo C13P
Valeo C16P
Valeo C17P
Valeo C22P
Volvo 3287815
Volvo 829857
WELLMAN W607
WELLMAN W630
WELLMAN W631

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more