Beru GV602 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru GV602:

Brand Model
AC Delco 239G
AC Delco 503GG/93893043
AC Delco 511GG/93893051
Alfa Romeo 4729595
Bosch 0250200054
Bosch 0250200056
Bosch 0250200059
Bosch 0250200060
Bosch 0250200065
Bosch 0250200068
Bosch 0250200454
Bosch 0250200456
Bosch 0250200459
Bosch 0250200460
Bosch 0250200465
Bosch 0250200468
Bosch 0250200902
Bosch 0250200908
Bosch 0250200910
Bosch 0250200912
Bosch 0250201013
Bosch 0250201028
Bosch 0250201406
Champion CH189
Champion CH87/002
Citroen 5962X1
Citroen 95493206
Citroen 95534788
Delphi HDS221
Denso DG-001
FAE 74140
Febi Bilstein 15960
Fiat 07029585
Fiat 4393814
Fiat 4714294
Fiat 4729585
Fiat 4754011
Fiat 4774412
Fiat 5493206
Fiat 5950464
Fiat 5951861
Fiat 5951879
Fiat F2VB
Fiat F4VB
Ford 1587444
Ford 6063505
Ford 785F6M090BA
Ford 785F6M090CB
Ford 786B6M090CA
Ford 78GB6M090CA
Ford 910X6M090BA
General Motors 88900730
Herth+Buss 29200011
INTERMOTOR 80000
Iveco 004729585
Iveco 4729585
KHD 4729585
Lucas DS006
Lucas HDS211
Magneti Marelli TIX2A
Magneti Marelli TIX4A
Magneti Marelli TIX6A
Magneti Marelli TLX2A
Magneti Marelli UX20A
Motorcraft EZD15
Motorcraft EZD2
NGK 1250
NGK Y-206T
NGK Y-208T
NGK Y208T
Opel 1214304
Opel 88900730
Opel 90051950
Opel 90093867
Opel 90093897
Peugeot 596140
Peugeot 596154
Peugeot 596158
Peugeot 7932567718
Peugeot 95534788
Renault 5001001587
Renault 7700662199
Renault 7700673874
Renault 7701414076
Rover ERC8450
Scania 0003940685
Scania SE138919000A
Seat 0003940685
Seat SE138919000A
Valeo 345100
Valeo C111R
Vauxhall 90033357
Vauxhall 90093897
Volvo 840643

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more