NGK Y924J - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor NGK Y924J:

Brand Model
Beru 0100221107
Beru 0100221133
Beru 0100221135
Beru 0100221145
Beru 0100221163
Beru 0100226185
Beru 0100226186
Beru 0100226189
Beru 0100226229
Beru 0100226366
Beru 603MJ
Beru 609MJ
Beru 613MJ
Beru 624MJ
Beru 633MJ
Beru 636MJ
Beru 642MJ
Beru 663MJ
Beru 719MJ
Beru 908MJ
Beru 909MJ
Beru 917MJ
Beru 954MJ
Beru GN013
Beru GN908
Beru GN909
Beru GN917
Beru GN954
Beru GV603
Beru GV636
Beru GV642
Beru GV663
Beru GV719
BMW 12231288245
BMW 12232241389
Bosch 0250200069
Bosch 0250201001
Bosch 0250201005
Bosch 0250201006
Bosch 0250201008
Bosch 0250201009
Bosch 0250201013
Bosch 0250201019
Bosch 0250201027
Bosch 0250201033
Bosch 0250201039
Bosch 0250201042
Bosch 0250201405
Bosch GLP001
Bosch GLP005
Bosch GLP015
Brisk 21R21
Brisk 21R22
Brisk 21R23
Champion CH137
Champion CH159
Champion CH163
Champion CH174
Champion CH189
Champion CH88
Denso DG001
Denso DG161
Fiat 60812292
Fiat 71719015
Fiat 7735920
Fiat 9633214380
Lucas DS001
Lucas DS003
Lucas HDS295
Magneti Marelli 061830025304
Magneti Marelli 061830078304
Magneti Marelli UX20A
Magneti Marelli UX2A
Magneti Marelli UX4A
Mercedes A0001598101
Mercedes A0011593501
Motorcraft 5031006
Motorcraft 6154593
Motorcraft 84BB6-M090-AA
Motorcraft EZD30
Motorcraft EZD5
Motorcraft V94DX-6M090-AA
Opel 1214319
Opel 1214324
Opel 90510924
Opel 90540864
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5961.39
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.3H
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 9150860280
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 9190861080
Renault 7700733076
Renault 7700741144
Renault 7701039387
Renault 7701349475
Valeo 345100

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more