BREMI 26016 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BREMI 26016:

Brand Model
AC Delco 116G
AC Delco 120G
AC Delco 30G
AC Delco 351G
Alfa Romeo 46072001
ARVIN 21N21
ARVIN 21N22
ARVIN 21R102
ARVIN 21R136
ARVIN 21R136E
ARVIN 21R163
ARVIN 21R21
ARVIN 21R219
ARVIN 21R219E
ARVIN 21R23
ARVIN 21R26
ARVIN 21R28D
ARVIN 21S408
ARVIN 21S409
ARVIN 21S417
ARVIN 21S513
AUTOMEGA 3012140319
AUTOMEGA 30601540593
Beck Arnley 1761038
Beru 0100221163
Beru 0100226185
Beru 0100226186
Beru 0100226189
Beru 0100226229
Beru 0100226254
Beru 0100226366
Beru 0100226442
Beru 0100226447
Beru 0100226448
Beru 0100226453
Beru 719MJ
Beru GN013
Beru GN908
Beru GN909
Beru GN917
Beru GN954
Beru GV719
BLUE-PRINT ADD61804
BMW 12232241387
BMW 12232241388
BMW 12232241389
BMW 12239061354
Bosch 0250200057
Bosch 0250201001
Bosch 0250201005
Bosch 0250201008
Bosch 0250201009
Bosch 0250201013
Bosch 0250201019
Bosch 0250201029
Bosch 0250201030
Bosch 0250201033
Bosch 0250201037
Bosch 0250201039
Bosch 0250201042
Bosch 0250201045
Bosch 0250201406
Bosch 80006
Bosch GLP001
Bosch GLP005
Brisk S409
Champion CH137
Champion CH137002
Champion CH159
Champion CH159002
Champion CH163
Champion CH163002
Champion CH164
Champion CH164002
Champion CH174
Champion CH174002
Champion CH189
Champion CH189002
Champion CH63
Champion CH63002
Champion CH68
Champion CH68002
Champion CH68022
Chrysler T0701130
Citroen 59623H
Citroen 59623J
Citroen 596258
Citroen 5962J4
Citroen 5962R8
Citroen 5962S8
Citroen 5962T1
Citroen 5962X1
Citroen 95493206
Citroen 96076258
Citroen 96141678
Citroen 96165724
Citroen 9633214380
Citroen MKP00065
DAF 0192618
DAF 1353958
Delphi HDS371
Denso DG001
FAE 74140
Febi Bilstein 15960
Febi Bilstein 15962
Febi Bilstein 15963
Febi Bilstein 15965
Febi Bilstein 17700
Fiat 4781356
Fiat 60596245
Fiat 60812292
Fiat 71735461
Fiat 7735920
Fiat 77359200
Fiat 96165724
Fiat 9616572480
Fiat 9633214380
FLENNOR FG9008
Ford 6154593
Ford 7072673
Ford 84BB6M090AA
Ford 84FF6M090B2A
Ford 89FF6M091AA
Ford 94DD6M090AA
GENERAL MOTORS 88900728
GENERAL MOTORS 90487858
GENERAL MOTORS 90540864
GLAS B44SR
HIDRIA 13720605
HKT B081
IPS IDG001
Iveco 004729585
KAGER 652013
KAGER 652063
Lancia 4781356
Lancia 77359200
LETRIKA 11720605
LETRIKA 11720608
LETRIKA 11720625
LETRIKA 11720627
LETRIKA 11721004
LETRIKA 11721086
LETRIKA 11721656
LETRIKA 11721792
LETRIKA 11721826
Lucas LP033
Lucas LP034
Lucas LP036
Magneti Marelli 062500100304
Magneti Marelli UX20A
Magneti Marelli UX9A
Mercedes 0001598101
Mercedes 0011592201
Mercedes 0011593501
METZGER H1086
METZGER H1792
MEYLE 0118600000
MEYLE 0140201039
MEYLE 3000220163
MEYLE 7140200000
MONARK 090505056
MONARK 090505059
MONARK 090505907
MONARK 090506006
MONARK 090506019
MONARK 090506033
MONARK 090998006
NGK 2237
NGK 3219
NGK 3380
NGK 4950
NGK 5317
NGK 7906
NGK Y923U
NGK Y924J
NGK Y924U
Opel 1214317
Opel 1214319
Opel 1214324
Opel 88900725
Opel 88900728
Opel 90166155
Opel 90510924
Peugeot 596154
Peugeot 596203
Peugeot 59623H
Peugeot 59623J
Peugeot 59627A
Peugeot 5962J3
Peugeot 5962J4
Peugeot 5962R8
Peugeot 5962S8
Peugeot 95493206
Peugeot 95534788
Peugeot 96009783
Peugeot 96076258
Peugeot 96141678
Peugeot 96165724
Peugeot MKP000065
Peugeot MKP00065
Renault 7700673874
Renault 7700704185
Renault 7700715768
Renault 7700741144
Renault 7700855865
Renault 7700856238
Renault 7701039387
Renault 7701349475
Renault 7701349943
Renault 7701414089
Renault 7701414108
Renault 7701414123
Renault 7701414162
Renault 7932563970
Renault 8200090817
Renault 8671004018
SCT-GERMANY M12204
STANDARD 80140
SWAG 10915960
SWAG 20915963
SWAG 50915962
SWAG 60915965
Talbot 9150771580
Talbot 9150771880
Talbot 9150771980
Talbot 9152191880
Talbot 9553478880
TATA 265454204912
TOPRAN 205246
Valeo 344896
Valeo C208R
VEMO V99140001
VEMO V99140023
VEMO V99140024
Volvo 840643

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more