Beru GV636 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru GV636:

Brand Model
AC Delco 241G
AC Delco 507GG/93893047
AC Delco 507GG93893047
AUTOMEGA 30601540593
BLUE-PRINT ADD61804
BLUE-PRINT ADN11829
BMW 12121286059
BMW 12121288161
BMW 12231286058
BMW 12231288245
BMW 12232240255
BMW 12239061353
Bosch 0250200057
Bosch 0250200061
Bosch 0250201005
Bosch 0250201008
Bosch 0250201009
Bosch 0250201019
Bosch 0250201030
Bosch 0250201039
Bosch 0250201927
Bosch 80007
BREMI 25002
Brisk R136
Champion CH189
Champion CH189002
Champion CH189102
Champion CH68
Champion CH88
Citroen 5960G7
Citroen 5962008
Citroen 5962W8
Citroen 91536646
Delphi HDS348
Denso DG-001
Denso DG001
DURER DG07040
ERA 886058
Eyquem 0911101117
FAE 74140
Febi Bilstein 15960
FLENNOR FG9008
Ford 6154593
Ford 83BB6M090A1A
Ford 83BB6M090A2A
Ford 84BB6M090AA
Herth+Buss 29200014
HIDRIA H1002
INTERMOTOR 80031
JP-GROUP 1291800600
KAGER 652013
KAGER 652063
Lucas 6415-4
Lucas 64154
Lucas DS003
Lucas DS040
Lucas DS122
Lucas HDS218
Lucas HDS337
Lucas LP033
Magneti Marelli 062407001312
Magneti Marelli 062900010304
Magneti Marelli UX20A
Mercedes 0001597701
Motorcraft EZD5
NGK 2237
NGK 2643
NGK 3219
NGK 3380
NGK 3473
NGK 3645
NGK 4356
NGK 4585
NGK 4950
NGK 5267
NGK 6305
NGK 7906
NGK D-Power-1
NGK Y-902R
NGK Y-924J
NGK Y902R
NGK Y924J
Nissan 75800-006-0
Nissan 758000011
Nissan 75800006-0
Nissan 758000060
Opel 1214055
Opel 1214306
Opel 1214307
Opel 90166155
Opel 90210824
Opel 93197243
Opel 95508495
PERKINS K166AF01
Peugeot 596139
Peugeot 596153
Peugeot 596157
Peugeot 596274
Peugeot 5962G7
Peugeot 5962K5
Peugeot 9150860280
Peugeot 9150861080
Peugeot 9152184980
Peugeot 9153664680
Renault 7701414072
Renault 7701414086
STELLOX 201039SX
SWAG 10915960
Talbot 9150771580
Talbot 9150771980
TOPRAN 205246
Valeo 345100
Valeo C100S
Vauxhall 90210824
VEMO V99140001

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more