Lucas LP033 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor lucas LP033:

Brand Model
Alfa Romeo 60596245
Alfa Romeo 773592
Beru 0100221102
Beru 0100221106
Beru 0100221133
Beru 151MJ
Beru 602MJ
Beru 636MJ
Beru GN013
Beru GN908
Beru GN909
Beru GN917
Beru GN954
Beru GV151
Beru GV624
Beru GV636
Beru GV719
Beru GV727
Beru GV742
Beru GV852
BMW 12121286059
BMW 12121286161
BMW 12231288245
BMW 12239061353
Bosch 0250200054
Bosch 0250200059
Bosch 0250201005
Bosch 0250201019
Bosch 0250201029
Bosch 0250201030
Bosch 0250201033
Champion CH164
Champion CH189
Champion CH87
Citroen 596139
Citroen 5962J2
Citroen 5962J4
Citroen 5962K5
Citroen 5962T1
Citroen 5962W8
Citroen 6154593
Citroen 7932564528
Citroen 9150771880
Citroen 9152191880
Citroen 91536646
Citroen 95493206
Citroen 95534788
Citroen 96104689
Citroen MKD00066
Citroen MKP00064
Citroen MKP00069
Denso DG-001
Fiat 4781356
Fiat 4849406
Fiat 5493206
Fiat 5951882
Fiat 5973752
Fiat 773592
Fiat 77359200
Fiat 9616572480
Ford 1587444
Ford 5023372
Ford 6063505
Ford 6154593
Ford 7072673
Ford 785F6M090BA
Ford 83BB6M090A1A
Ford 83BB6M090A2A
Ford 88BB6M090AA
Ford 93BB6M090A2A
Ford 94DD6M090AA
Ford EZD30
Ford V94DD6M090AA
Iveco 4774413
Lancia 773592
Lancia 77359200
Mercedes 0001597701
Mercedes 11592201
Mercedes 11593501
Mercedes 1597701
Mercedes 1599001
NGK 3473
NGK Y-924J
NGK Y908R
NGK Y913M
NGK Y914U
NGK Y917U
NGK Y922R
NGK Y923U
NGK Y924U
NGK Y938R
Opel 1214304
Opel 1214305
Opel 1214306
Opel 1214307
Opel 1214319
Opel 90040991
Opel 90051950
Opel 90093867
Opel 90093897
Opel 90166155
Peugeot 596139
Peugeot 596140
Peugeot 596153
Peugeot 596154
Peugeot 596158
Peugeot 596274
Peugeot 5962J2
Peugeot 5962J4
Peugeot 5962K5
Peugeot 5962S8
Peugeot 5962T1
Peugeot 5962W8
Peugeot 7932564528
Peugeot 9150861080
Peugeot 9152191880
Peugeot 9553478880
Peugeot 96104689
Peugeot MKD00066
Peugeot MKP00064
Peugeot MKP00069
Renault 5001001587
Renault 7700662199
Renault 7700673874
Renault 7700701130
Renault 7700715768
Renault 7700855865
Renault 7700856238
Renault 7701029762
Renault 7701349475
Renault 7701414086
Renault 7701414162
Renault 8671004018
Rover ADU9830
Rover ERC8450
Suzuki 00000A01289
Suzuki 1532086CB0
Talbot 9150771580
Talbot 9150771980
Talbot 9152191880
Valeo 345100
Vauxhall 90033357
Vauxhall 90166155
Vauxhall 90210824
Volvo 3287815
Volvo 829857
Volvo 840643

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more