NGK Y-924J - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor NGK Y-924J:

Brand Model
Beru 0100221107
Beru 0100221125
Beru 0100221133
Beru 0100221135
Beru 0100221145
Beru 0100221155
Beru 0100221163
Beru 0100226185
Beru 0100226186
Beru 0100226189
Beru 0100226229
Beru 0100226254
Beru 0100226366
Beru 0100226438
Beru 0100226441
Beru 0100226442
Beru 0100226444
Beru 0100226447
Beru 0100226448
Beru 0100226451
Beru 0100226453
Beru 12231288245
Beru 12232241389
Beru 603MJ
Beru 609MJ
Beru 613MJ
Beru 624MJ
Beru 633MJ
Beru 636MJ
Beru 642MJ
Beru 663MJ
Beru 719MJ
Beru 908MJ
Beru 909MJ
Beru 917MJ
Beru 954MJ
Beru 993MJ
Beru G2
Beru G3
Beru GN013
Beru GN016
Beru GN033
Beru GN908
Beru GN909
Beru GN917
Beru GN954
Beru GV603
Beru GV624
Beru GV636
Beru GV642
Beru GV663
Beru GV719
Beru GV945
Bosch 0250200069
Bosch 0250201001
Bosch 0250201005
Bosch 0250201006
Bosch 0250201008
Bosch 0250201009
Bosch 0250201013
Bosch 0250201019
Bosch 0250201027
Bosch 0250201033
Bosch 0250201037
Bosch 0250201039
Bosch 0250201042
Bosch 0250201405
Bosch GLP001
Bosch GLP005
Bosch GLP015
Brisk 21R21
Brisk 21R22
Brisk 21R23
Champion CH137
Champion CH159
Champion CH163
Champion CH174
Champion CH189
Champion CH68
Champion CH88
Citroen 5962.3J
Denso DG-001
Denso DG-161
Denso DG001
Denso DG161
FAE 74140
Fiat 60812292
Fiat 71719015
Fiat 7735920
Fiat 9633214380
Landrover STC3103
Lucas DS001
Lucas DS003
Lucas HDS216
Lucas HDS218
Lucas HDS255
Lucas HDS295
Lucas LP033
Lucas LP034
Lucas LP036
Magneti Marelli 061830025304
Magneti Marelli 061830078304
Magneti Marelli UX2A
Magneti Marelli UX4A
Mercedes A0001598101
Mercedes A0011593501
Motorcraft 5031006
Motorcraft 6154593
Motorcraft 84BB6-M090-AA
Motorcraft EZD30
Motorcraft EZD5
Motorcraft V94DX-6M090-AA
Opel 1214305
Opel 1214319
Opel 1214324
Opel 90510924
Opel 90540864
Peugeot 5961.39
Peugeot 9150860280
Peugeot 9190861080
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5961.39
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962.3H
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 9150860280
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 9190861080
Renault 7700733076
Renault 7700741144
Renault 7701039387
Renault 7701349475
ULTRA UGP1
ULTRA UGP15
ULTRA UGP22
Unipart GGP22
Unipart GGP29
Unipart GGP40
Unipart GGP65
Vauxhall 1214305
Vauxhall 90510924

Snelzoeken

Applications of NGK Y-924J

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
BEDFORD Astra Max D 1.6 02.1985 - 16D OHC 4 0.0
BEDFORD Astra Van D 1.6 03.1982 - 16D OHC 4 0.0
BEDFORD CF D 2.3 1981 - 4 0.0
BMW 324 d E30 2.4 86 63 09.1985 -08.1991 M21 D24 6 0.0
BMW 324 Td E30 2.4 115 85 09.1987 -12.1993 M21 D24 6 0.0
BMW 524 d E28 2.4 86 63 09.1983 -12.1987 M21 D24 6 0.0
BMW 524 Td E28 2.4 115 85 09.1983 -12.1987 M21 D24 6 0.0
BMW 524 Td E34 2.4 115 85 03.1988 -08.1991 M21 D24 6 0.0
CITROEN BX 17 D 1.8 60 44 07.1985 -01.1993 XUD 7 4 0.0
CITROEN BX 17 TD, TRD 1.8 90 66 03.1988 -01.1993 XUD 7 TE 4 0.0
CITROEN BX 19 D, RD, TD, TRD 1.9 64 47 09.1983 -12.1987 XUD 9 4 0.0
CITROEN BX 19 D, TD, TRD 1.9 70 51 03.1987 - XUD 9 A/L 4 0.0
CITROEN C15 D 1.8 60 44 10.1984 -05.1995 XUD7 4 0.0
CITROEN C25 D 1.9 70 51 07.1987 -01.1994 D9B 4 0.0
CITROEN CX 25 2.5 74 54 07.1982 -12.1992 M25 660 4 0.0
CITROEN Visa 17 D 1.8 60 44 04.1984 -03.1991 161A 4 0.0
FIAT 127 D 1.3 45 33 06.1983 -12.1986 4 0.0
FIAT Croma D 2.5 75 55 12.1985 -12.1989 8144.67 4 0.0
FIAT Ducato 10 D 2 71 52 02.1987 - 149 B1.000 4 0.0
FIAT Duna DS D 1.7 60 44 10.1986 -12.1990 4 0.0
FIAT Fiorino D 1.3 45 33 11.1982 -12.1987 4 0.0
FIAT Fiorino D 1.7 57 42 01.1988 - 149 B4.046 4 0.0
FIAT Fiorino D 1.7 58 43 12.1987 - 149 B3.000 4 0.0
FIAT Marengo D 2 65 48 01.1986 -07.1989 4 0.0
FIAT Panda D 1.3 37 27 03.1986 -12.1989 156A 5.000 4 0.0
FIAT Regata D 1.7 58 43 09.1983 -05.1987 138 B., 149 B 3. 4 0.0
FIAT Regata D 1.7 58 43 06.1987 - 4 0.0
FIAT Regata D 1.9 65 48 04.1984 -05.1987 149 A 1. 4 0.0
FIAT Regata D 1.9 65 48 06.1987 - 4 0.0
FIAT Regata TD 1.9 80 59 06.1986 -07.1989 4 0.0
FIAT Ritmo D 1.7 58 43 10.1982 - 4 0.0
FIAT Ritmo TD 1.9 80 59 12.1985 -12.1987 831 D 1. 4 0.0
FIAT Talento D 1.9 70 51 03.1988 - 4 0.0
FIAT Tipo D 1.7 57 42 07.1987 -03.1993 149 B 4.000 4 0.0
FIAT Tipo TD 1.9 90 66 07.1987 - 160 D1.000 4 0.0
FIAT Tipo TD 1.9 92 68 07.1987 -03.1993 149 A 1.000 4 0.0
FIAT Uno 45 D 1.3 45 33 06.1983 -08.1989 127 A 5. 4 0.0
FIAT Uno 60 D 1.3 45 33 06.1983 -08.1989 127 A 5. 4 0.0
FIAT Uno 60 TD 1.4 69 51 03.1986 -09.1992 146 B 4 0.0
FIAT Uno 70 TD 1.4 70 51 03.1986 -08.1989 146 A 653, 146 B. 4 0.0
FIAT Uno 60 D 1.7 60 44 07.1986 -08.1989 149 B 3. 4 0.0
FORD Granada ?82 2.5 08.1981 -04.1985 STP D 4 0.0
FORD P 100 2.3 1982 - 0 0.0
FORD Scorpio ?85 2.5 D 2.5 69 51 05.1985 -10.1994 STR D 4 0.0
FORD Scorpio ?85 2.5 TD 2.5 92 68 05.1985 -10.1994 SFA D TURBO 4 0.0
FORD Scorpio ?85 2.5 TD 2.5 92 68 05.1985 -10.1994 SFB D TURBO 4 0.0
FORD Sierra ?83 2.3 D 2.3 67 49 08.1982 -01.1987 4 0.0
FORD Sierra ?87 2.3 67 49 01.1987 -12.1992 YTR 4 0.0
FREIGHTROVER Sherpa D 2 05.1986 -03.1991 Perkins - Prima 65 4 0.0
FREIGHTROVER Sherpa Van DI D 2.5 01.1987 - 4 0.0
LANCIA Delta TD 1.9 80 59 06.1986 -06.1991 831 D 1.000 4 0.0
LANCIA Prisma TD 1.9 65 48 06.1984 -12.1989 831 D. 000 4 0.0
LANCIA Prisma TD ds 1.9 80 59 05.1985 -12.1989 831 D. 4 0.0
MERCEDES 190 D (201) 2 72 53 02.1983 -01.1989 OM 601.911 4 0.0
MERCEDES 190 D (201) 2.5 90 66 04.1985 -01.1989 OM 602.911 5 0.0
MERCEDES 190 D (201) 2.5 122 90 02.1988 -01.1989 OM 602.961 5 0.0
MERCEDES 200 D (123) 2 60 44 08.1980 -11.1985 OM 615.940 4 0.0
MERCEDES 200 D,TD (124) 2 72 53 12.1984 -01.1989 OM 601.912 4 0.0
MERCEDES 207 D 2.4 72 53 09.1982 -09.1988 OM 616. 4 0.0
MERCEDES 209 D 3 88 65 04.1982 -09.1988 OM 617.... 4 0.0
MERCEDES 240 D,TD (123) 2.4 63 46 08.1980 -11.1984 OM 616.912 4 0.0
MERCEDES 240 GD (460) 2.4 72 53 03.1979 -08.1987 OM 616.936 4 0.0
MERCEDES 250 D,TD (124) 2.5 90 66 04.1985 -01.1989 OM 602.912 5 0.0
MERCEDES 250 DT (124) 2.5 126 93 09.1988 -01.1989 OM 602.962 5 0.0
MERCEDES 250 GD (460) 2.5 94 69 09.1987 -01.1989 OM 602.930 5 0.0
MERCEDES 300 D (123) 3 80 59 08.1980 -08.1981 OM 617.912 5 0.0
MERCEDES 300 D (124) 3 109 80 12.1984 -01.1989 OM 603.912 6 0.0
MERCEDES 300 D 4-Mat. (124) 3 109 80 09.1986 -01.1989 OM 603.913 6 0.0
MERCEDES 300 D,TD (123) 3 80 59 08.1980 -11.1985 OM 617.912 6 0.0
MERCEDES 300 GD (460) 3 88 65 12.1979 -12.1991 OM 617.931 5 0.0
MERCEDES 300 GD (460) 3 113 83 03.1979 -01.1989 OM 603.912 6 0.0
MERCEDES 300 TD (123) 3 125 92 10.1980 -11.1985 OM 617.952 5 0.0
MERCEDES 300 TD (126) 3 146 107 11.1985 -12.1987 OM 603.961 6 0.0
MERCEDES 300 TD (124) 3 125 92 12.1984 -01.1989 OM 603.960 6 0.0
MERCEDES 300 TD 4Mat. (124) 3 143 105 09.1986 -01.1989 OM 603.963 6 0.0
MERCEDES 300 TD (124) 3 147 108 01.1988 -01.1989 OM 603.960 6 0.0
MERCEDES 300 TD SD (126) 3 150 110 08.1980 -10.1985 OM 617.951 5 0.0
MERCEDES 307 D 2.4 72 53 09.1982 -09.1988 OM 616. 4 0.0
MERCEDES 309 D 3 88 65 04.1982 -09.1988 OM 617. 4 0.0
MERCEDES 407 D 2.4 72 53 07.1981 -09.1988 OM 616. 4 0.0
MERCEDES 409 D 3 88 65 04.1982 -08.1988 OM 617. 4 0.0
MERCEDES 507 D 2.4 72 53 04.1982 -09.1988 OM 616. 4 0.0
MERCEDES MB 100 D 2.4 76 56 09.1987 -01.1989 OM 616.963 4 0.0
MERCEDES Unimog 600/650 2.4 52 38 01.1988 - OM 616. 4 0.0
OPEL Ascona C 1.6 -1983 4 0.0
OPEL Rekord D D 2.3 -1983 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 305 D 1.6 44 32 07.1981 -10.1983 XID 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 305 D 1.8 60 44 10.1982 -06.1988 XUD7 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 305 D 1.9 64 47 10.1982 -06.1988 XUD 9 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 309 D 1.8 60 44 06.1986 -12.1993 XUD7 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 309 D 1.9 64 47 06.1986 -12.1993 XUD9 / XUD9Y 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 405 TD 1.8 92 68 03.1988 -12.1992 XUD7TE 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 405 GLD 1.9 64 47 07.1988 -12.1992 XUD9Y 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 405 D 1.9 70 51 03.1988 - XUD9A 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 504 1.9 05.1981 -06.1987 XD4.88 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 504 D 2.1 58 43 05.1981 -09.1981 XD 4.90 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 504 D 2.3 64 47 05.1981 -06.1983 XD 2 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 504 D Pick Up 2.3 64 47 07.1984 -12.1990 XD 2 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 505 D 2.5 70 51 06.1987 -12.1993 XD 3 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 505 TD 2.5 90 66 10.1983 -12.1993 XD 3 T 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 505 TD 2.5 105 77 10.1986 -12.1993 XD 3 TE 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 604 2.3 05.1981 -06.1983 XD2S 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 604 TD 2.5 90 66 07.1983 -06.1986 XD 3 T 4 0.0
PEUGEOT J5 1.9 69 51 11.1987 -01.1994 XUD9A 4 0.0
PEUGEOT J5 D 1.9 70 51 11.1987 - XUD9A 4 0.0
PEUGEOT J9 Transporter D 80 59 05.1981 - 4 0.0
PEUGEOT J9 Transporter D 2.1 56 41 05.1981 - XDP4.90 4 0.0
PEUGEOT J9 Transporter D 2.5 72 53 10.1982 - XD3P 4 0.0
ROVER 400 D 01.1987 - 0 0.0
ROVER 2400 TD 1982 - . 4 0.0
ROVER Maestro 500/700 D 1986 - 1989 4 0.0
ROVER Maestro Van TD 2 82 60 01.1986 - 4 0.0
TALBOT Express D 1.9 70 51 11.1987 - XUD 9 A 4 0.0
TALBOT Horizon D 1.9 64 47 07.1982 -06.1986 XUD9 4 0.0
TALBOT Horizon D 1.9 69 51 11.1987 - XUD9A 4 0.0
SUNBEAM Tagora TD 2.3 80 59 09.1981 -06.1983 XD2S 4 0.0
TOYOTA Tagora TD 80 59 09.1981 -06.1983 4 0.0

    HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more