BOSCH 0242235668 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH 0242235668:

Brand Model
AUDI 101000033AA
AUDI 101000033AF
AUDI 101000041AC
AUDI 101000051AA
Autolite 3923
AUTOMEGA 100000033101AA
AUTOMEGA 100000041101AC
BAIC BOC1093002056
Beru 0001335732
Beru 14F-7LDUR
Beru 14F-7LDUR4
Beru 14F7LDUR
Beru 14F7LDUR4
Beru 14FGH-7DTURX
Beru 14FGH7DTURX
Beru 14FR-7KDU
Beru 14FR-7LDU
Beru 14FR-7LDUW
Beru 14FR7KDU
Beru 14FR7LDU
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z14
Beru Z257
Beru Z90
Beru Z98
BMW 12121344520
BMW 12121422087
BMW 12121704399
BMW 12121747061
BMW 12121748002
BMW 12124353679
BMW 12129063428
BMW 12129064619
Bosch 0242235914
Bosch F7LTCR
Bosch FR7KDC
Bosch FR7LDC
Brisk 1444
Brisk A-Line20
Champion 7GYSSR
Champion C9BMC
Champion OE026
Champion OE026T10
Champion OE030
Champion OE085
Champion RC8BYC
Champion RC9BMC
CHERY 05033220AA
Citroen 59622J
Citroen 59622K
Citroen 5962R3
Citroen 9614738680
Citroen 96265754
Dacia 7700500168
Daihatsu 9004851133000
Daihatsu 9004851137
Daihatsu 9004851137000
Daihatsu 9004851155000
Daihatsu 9004851160000
Daihatsu 9091901202000
Denso K20PBRS10
Denso K20TR-11
Denso K20TR11
Denso K20TT
Denso K20TXR
Denso QL20TR-S
Denso QL20TRS
Eyquem 0911007309
Eyquem RFC58LS2E
Eyquem RFC58LZ2E
Eyquem RFC58LZ3EX
Febi Bilstein 13421
Febi Bilstein 13502
Febi Bilstein 13503
Febi Bilstein 13517
Febi Bilstein 13518
Febi Bilstein 13521
Febi Bilstein 13527
Febi Bilstein 13529
Febi Bilstein 13530
Fiat 46463801
Fiat 46472021
Fiat 464720211
Fiat 5894588
Fiat 9626575480
GMC 96307729
Hella 8EH188704091
HOLDEN 96307729
KLAXCAR 43018Z
Lancia 46463801
Lancia 46472021
LEXUS 9091901198
Magneti Marelli 062110120304
Magneti Marelli 062110120312
Magneti Marelli 062110680312
Magneti Marelli 062130003312
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS20
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS24
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS27
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS29
MOTAQUIP VSPY7
NGK 2288
NGK 3045
NGK 4388
NGK 5461
NGK 6342
NGK 6895
NGK 92610
NGK BCPR7ER
NGK BKR6EK
NGK BKR6EKB
NGK BKR6EKB-11
NGK BKR6EKB11
NGK BKR6EKC
NGK BKUR5ET
NGK BKUR5ETZ
NGK BKUR6EK
NGK BKUR6EK-9
NGK BKUR6EK9
NGK BKUR6ET
NGK BKUR6ET-10
NGK BKUR6ET10
NGK BKUR6ETB-10
NGK BKUR6ETB10
NGK V-line-20
NGK V-LINE20
NGK V-LINE24
NGK V-LINE26
NGK V-LINE27
NGK V-Line29
NGK VLine20
NGK VLine24
NGK VLine26
NGK VLine27
NGK VLine29
Opel 1214003
Opel 32017067
Opel 90357729
Opel 90442650
Peugeot 59622J
Peugeot 59622K
Peugeot 5962R3
Peugeot 96265754
Porsche 99917019990
Renault 7700109403
Renault 7700115827
Renault 7700500168
Renault 7700500252
Renault RFC50LZ2E
SAAB 93188564
Scania 32025874
Scania 4501029
SCT-GERMANY BR52LC
Seat 101000033AA
Seat 101000033AF
Seat 101000041AC
Seat 101000051AA
SKODA 101000033AA
SKODA 101000041AC
SKODA 101000051AA
Ssangyong 1621593103
TOPRAN 108955
Toyota 9091901198
Valeo RF74HZ2
Valeo RF74HZ3YE
Vauxhall 90357729
Vauxhall VSP003
VEMO V99750007
VEMO V99750023
VW Group 101000033AA
VW Group 101000033AC
VW Group 101000033AF
VW Group 101000041AC
VW Group 101000051AA
VW Group 10100031AA

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more