NGK 7956 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor NGK 7956:

Brand Model
Autolite 3924
AUTOMEGA 1012140000
Beru 0002330710
Beru 14-7DUOR4
Beru 14FLR-8LDUX
Beru 14FLR8LDUX
Beru 14FR-8LDUOX4
Beru 14FR8LDUOX4
Beru UXT1
Beru UXT3
Beru Z74
Bosch +7
Bosch +9
Bosch 0242229591
Bosch 0242229605
Bosch 0242229626
Bosch 0242229628
Bosch 0242229654
Bosch 0242229878
Bosch 0242229887
Bosch 9
Bosch FLR8LDCU
Bosch FLR8LDCU+
Bosch FLR8LDU+
Bosch FR8KDC
Bosch FR8LDC
Bosch FR8LDC4
Bosch FR8LDU
Brisk 1374
Brisk DR17LDC
Champion C9BMC
Champion OE019
Champion OE019R04
Champion OE019T10
Champion OE019U04
Champion RC10DMC
Citroen 5962IL
Citroen 5962W9
Citroen 5962Y2
Citroen 5962Z6
Dacia 7700103533
Dacia 7700107916
Dacia 8200027363
Denso 3194
Denso K16TR11
Denso K20TT
Denso K20TXR
Eyquem 0911007285
Eyquem FC58LS2E
Eyquem RFC42LS2E
Eyquem RFC50LZ2E
Febi Bilstein 13423
Febi Bilstein 13424
Febi Bilstein 13524
Febi Bilstein 13534
Febi Bilstein 13535
Febi Bilstein 13536
Fiat 9618494580
Fiat 9619624580
Iskra SFE55LDRS
Iskra SFE65LDRS
LETRIKA SFE65LDRS
Magneti Marelli 062110120312
Magneti Marelli 062130003312
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS23
NGK 4483
Opel 09195109
Opel 1214000
Opel 1214149
Opel 90512989
Opel 9195109
Peugeot 5962.W9
Peugeot 5962.Y2
Peugeot 5962IL
Peugeot 5962W9
Peugeot 5962Y2
Peugeot 5962Z6
Renault 7700103533
Renault 7700107916
Renault 8200027363
SAAB 9195109
STELLOX 229615SX
TOPRAN 205039
Unipart GSP2017
Unipart GSP2018
Vauxhall 90512989
Vauxhall 91132006
Vauxhall 9195109
VEMO V99750016
VEMO V99750018

Snelzoeken

Applications of NGK 7956

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
CITROEN ZX 1.0 1 60 44 TU1M 4 0.0
OPEL Vectra A 1.6 75 55 09.1988 -09.1989 E16NZ OHC 4 0.0
PEUGEOT 205 1.1 60 44 TU1M 4 0.0

    HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more