Febi-bilstein 13456 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor febi-bilstein 13456:

Brand Model
ASHUKI B30515
ASHUKI C78622
ASHUKI H20037
Beru Z1
Beru Z119
Beru Z2
Beru Z20
Beru Z22
Beru Z38
Beru Z69
Beru Z70
Beru Z76
Beru Z8
Beru Z82
BMW 12121261126
BMW 12121262361
BMW 12129057750
Bosch 0241229714
Bosch 0241229715
Bosch 0242225533
Bosch 0242225599
Bosch 0242229537
Bosch 0242229555
Bosch 0242229557
Bosch 0242229656
Bosch 0242229657
Bosch 0242229687
Bosch 0242235707
Bosch 0242250503
Bosch 0242250517
Brisk 0019
Brisk 0033
Brisk 1314
Brisk 1322
Brisk 1338
Brisk 1347
Brisk 1361
Champion OE001T10
Champion OE006T10
Champion OE010T10
Champion OE015T10
Champion OE040T10
Champion OE042T10
Champion OE044T10
Champion OE051T10
Champion OE065T10
Champion OE111T10
Citroen 596273
Citroen 5962A1
Citroen 5962N7
Citroen 5962P0
Daihatsu 9004851036000
Daihatsu 9004851044000
Daihatsu 9004851053000
Daihatsu 9004851054000
Daihatsu 9091901059000
Daihatsu 9091901060000
Daihatsu 9091901064000
Daihatsu 9091951072000
Denso IW16
Denso IWF16
Denso K20TXR
Denso W14EXU
Denso W16EPB10
Denso W16EPRU
Denso W16EXRU
Denso W16EXU
Denso W20EPRU
Eyquem 0911007081
Eyquem 0911007085
Eyquem 0911007095
Eyquem 0911007099
Eyquem 0911007101
Eyquem 0911007147
Eyquem 0911007157
Eyquem 0911007169
Eyquem 0911007223
Eyquem 0911007265
Fiat 7554431
Ford 1523608
Ford 5099860
GENERAL MOTORS 90356323
GENERAL MOTORS 90369815
GENERAL MOTORS 90508666
GENERAL MOTORS 90512989
Honda 9807955817
Honda 9807955846
Honda 980795584601
Honda M516104601R
Honda NGKBPR5E
Honda NGKBPR5ES
Isuzu 5813800010
JP-GROUP 1291700600
JP-GROUP 1291700700
JP-GROUP 8191700100
JP-GROUP 8191700102
JP-GROUP 8191700202
KLAXCAR 43006Z
KLAXCAR 43011Z
Magneti Marelli 062110120312
Magneti Marelli 062110350304
Magneti Marelli 062110350312
Magneti Marelli 062110360312
Magneti Marelli 062110390312
Magneti Marelli 062110780312
Magneti Marelli 359000400020
Magneti Marelli 359000400340
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS11
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS13
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS6
MASTER-SPORT USERIEMS8
MAXGEAR 650002
Mazda 0000188914
Mazda 188914
Mazda 1Y0018110
Mazda 891418110
Mazda B67218110
Mercedes 0021590503
Mercedes 0021590603
Mercedes 0021590703
Mercedes 0021591703
Mercedes 0021592203
Mercedes 0021594803
Mercedes 0021596003
Mercedes 0031592903
Mitsubishi MS851217
Mitsubishi MS851232
Mitsubishi MS851235
MOTAQUIP VSP560
MOTAQUIP VSPY16
MOTAQUIP VSPY3
NGK 1028
NGK 2287
NGK 2364
NGK 2412
NGK 2828
NGK 3153
NGK 3355
NGK 4691
NGK 5623
NGK 5811
NGK 5823
NGK 6511
NGK 7281
NGK 7327
NGK 7422
NGK 95737
NGK 96404
Nissan 22401S2000
Nissan 22401V1415
Nissan 22401V1490
Nissan 22401W8915
Nissan 22401W9815
NPS W14EXU
NPS W16EPRU
NPS W16EPU
NPS W16EXRU
NPS W16EXU
PATRON SPP3019
PATRON SPP3020
Peugeot 596273
Peugeot 5962A1
Peugeot 5962N7
Peugeot 5962P0
Porsche 99917013390
Porsche 99917013490
Porsche 99917013690
Porsche 99917017090
Renault 7700103502
Renault 7700103503
Renault 7700613818
Renault 7700661752
Renault 7700670734
Renault 7700681299
Renault 7700683771
Renault 7700692428
Renault 7700724822
Renault 7700725302
Renault 7700743920
Renault 7700857576
Renault 7700860235
Renault 7701023325
Renault 7701366903
Renault 7702112987
Renault 7702124101
SCT-GERMANY BR52LC
STELLOX 1038054SX
STELLOX 225816SX
STELLOX 229555SX
TOPRAN 107128
TOPRAN 205041
TOPRAN 205043
Toyota 0419541010
Toyota 089220101683
Toyota 089220101883
Toyota 9004851054
Toyota 9009816425
Toyota 9009816595
Toyota 9009816675
Toyota 9009816810
Toyota 9091901020
Toyota 9091901041
Toyota 9091901050
Toyota 9091901059
Toyota 9091901064
Toyota 9091901102
Toyota 9091901223
Toyota 9099909004
Toyota 9099909006
Toyota W16EXRUA
Valeo 246179
Valeo 246180
Valeo 246185
Valeo 246197
Valeo 246262
Valeo 246263
Valeo 246366
Valeo 246369
Valeo 246370
Valeo 246494
Valeo 246854
Valeo 246860
Valeo 246887
Valeo 246909
Valeo 344819
Valeo 344820
Valeo 344826
Valeo 344827
VEMO V99750001
VEMO V99750002
VEMO V99750018
Volvo 1276550
Volvo 3344316
VW Group 101000002AA
VW Group 101000005AE
VW Group 101000006AD
VW Group 101000018AA
VW Group 101000018AB
VW Group 101000019AA
VW Group 101000020AA
VW Group 191905450P
VW Group 191905452C
VW Group N01781111
VW Group N01781134
VW Group N01781136
VW Group N01781148
VW Group N01781175
VW Group N01781179
VW Group N01781234

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more