Brisk DR14YC - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor brisk DR14YC:

Brand Model
AC Delco CFR1CLS
Autolite 3922
Beru 14F-6DSR
Beru 14F-6DU0R
Beru 14FR-6DU
Beru 14FR-6DUW
Beru Z105
Beru Z105SB
Beru Z23
Beru Z23SB
Beru Z24
Beru Z24SB
Beru Z252
Bosch 0 241 240 587
Bosch 0 241 240 895
Bosch 0 242 240 526
Bosch 0 242 240 554
Bosch 0 242 240 577
Bosch 0 242 240 605
Bosch 0 242 240 818
Bosch 0 242 240 850
Bosch 0241240587
Bosch 0241240895
Bosch 0242240526
Bosch 0242240554
Bosch 0242240577
Bosch 0242240593
Bosch 0242240605
Bosch 0242240818
Bosch 0242240850
Bosch F6DC0R
Bosch FR6DC
Bosch FR6DC+
Bosch FR6DC2
Bosch FR6DE
Champion OE014
Champion OE030
Champion OE034
Champion OE043
Champion OE119
Champion OE127
Champion OE140
Champion RC7YC
Champion RC7YCC
Champion RC8BYC
Champion RC8MCC
Champion RC8YC
Champion RC8YCC
Champion RC8YCL
Denso 3347
Denso Q22PR-U
Denso Q22PRU
Eyquem RFC62LS
Eyquem RFC82LS
Febi Bilstein FDR12WC1
Fiat 58 945 88
Fiat 5894588
Fiat 7 GYSSR
Fiat 77 603 84
Fiat 7760384
Fiat 7GYSSR
Iskra SFE85CPR
Magneti Marelli 061830072304
Magneti Marelli 61830072304
Magneti Marelli L8LCR
Motorcraft AGPR12C
Motorcraft AGPS12C
NGK 3330
NGK 6282
NGK BCPR7ES
NGK BKR7E
NGK BKR7ES
NGK stk 3330
Nissan 22401-12E17
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 K1
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 KO
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 V8
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 W6
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962 W7
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962K1
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962KO
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962V8
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962W6
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 5962W7
Splitfire SF392B
Torch K7RTC
Unipart GSP2023
Unipart GSP4652
Unipart GSP684
Valeo 246895
Valeo RF64H

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more