Champion CH260 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion CH260:

Brand Model
AC Delco 128G
AC Delco 28G
AC Delco 500GG/93893040
AC Delco 508GG/93893048
AC Delco 522GG/93893062
AC Delco 527GG/93893067
Beru 141M
Beru 141MJ
Beru 162MJ
Beru 601MJ
Beru 605MJ
Beru 687MJ
Beru 689MJ
Beru 844MJ
Beru 857MJ
Beru GN857
Beru GN959
Beru GV604
Beru GV689
Beru GV844
Bosch 0250200052
Bosch 0250200063
Bosch 0250201004
Bosch 0250201011
Bosch 0250201015
Bosch 0250201021
Bosch 0250201031
Bosch 0250201032
Bosch 0250201040
Bosch 0250201046
Bosch 0250201050
Bosch 0250201415
Bosch 0250201930
Bosch 0250201933
Bosch 0250201938
Bosch 0250201944
Bosch 0250202010
Bosch 80010
Brisk 21S357E
Champion AG60
Champion CH160
Champion CH179
Champion CH60
Champion CH69
Citroen 59621X
Citroen 59621Z
Citroen 5962J7
Citroen 5962T2
Citroen MKP00071
Delphi D10
Delphi D3
Delphi HDS217
Delphi HDS222
Delphi HDS254
Delphi HDS258
Delphi HDS341
Delphi HDS343
Denso DG-502
Denso DG002
Denso DG012
Denso DG103
Eyquem CD659R
Eyquem CD660R
Eyquem CD661R
Eyquem DD659R
Eyquem KTB601
Eyquem KTB602
Eyquem PTB601
Eyquem PTB602
Eyquem STB502
FAE 74141
FAI FG100
FAI FG101
FAI GGP01
FAI GGP02
FAI GGP16
FAI GGP44
Febi Bilstein 15956
Ford 1590417
Ford 6075812
Ford 795F6M090AA
Ford 795F6M090CA
General Motors 88900723
GLAS B18N
Herth+Buss 29200010
Herth+Buss 29200012
Herth+Buss 29200015
IFA 834019
INTERMOTOR 80021
INTERMOTOR 80026
INTERMOTOR 80040
INTERMOTOR 80111
INTERMOTOR 80152
INTERMOTOR 80153
LETRIKA 11721003
Lucas DS002
Lucas DS004
Lucas DS007
Lucas DS043
Lucas HDS222
Lucas HDS254
Lucas HDS258
Lucas HDS341
Lucas LP022
Magneti Marelli TIX1A
Magneti Marelli UX18A
Magneti Marelli UX25A
Magneti Marelli UX8A
Mitsubishi M816732
MONARK 90505052
MONARK 90505066
MONARK 90505910
MONARK 90905063
Motorcraft ESD10
Motorcraft EZD10
Motorcraft EZD25
Motorcraft EZD27
Motorcraft EZD4
Motorcraft EZDA
NGK 1239
NGK 3704
NGK 3829
NGK 4182
NGK 6599
NGK DP2
NGK DP25
NGK Y204TS
NGK Y204TS1
NGK Y204V
NGK Y207T
NGK Y207TS
NGK Y901R
NGK Y918J
NGK Y918R
NGK Y932R
NGK Y933J
NGK Y933R
Nissan 11065-V0700
Nissan 11065-V0710
Nissan 11065-Y9703
Nissan 11065V0700
Nissan 11065V0710
Opel 5614216
Opel 5614219
Opel 88900723
Peugeot 59621Z
Peugeot 5962J7
Peugeot 5962T2
Peugeot 9150860280
Peugeot 9150861080
Peugeot MKP00071
Piaggio 438036
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP105
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP112
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP131
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP181
Renault 7700854538
Renault 7700856292
Renault 7700867617
Renault 7701349949
Renault 7701414077
Renault 7701414088
Renault 8671004016
Unipart GGP17
Unipart GGP32
Unipart GGP4
Valeo 344876
Valeo 345108
Valeo C112R
Valeo C118S
Valeo C200S
Volvo 1257141
Volvo 1257889
VW Group 061905061
VW Group 068905061
VW Group N0190811
VW Group N0190812
VW Group N0190814
VW Group N0190971
VW Group N01910001
VW Group N0191001
VW Group N0191002
VW Group N0191005
VW Group N0191006
VW Group N10213001
VW Group N10213002

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more