Valeo 345108 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor valeo 345108:

Brand Model
AC Delco 28G
AC Delco 31G
AC Delco 500GG
AC Delco 508GG
AC Delco 93893040
AC Delco 93893048
AUDI N01910001
AUDI N0191001
AUDI N0191005
AUDI N10213001
AUDI N10213002
AUTO-DELTA 1001
AUTO-DELTA 2001
Autolite 1101
Autolite 1104
Autolite B17N
Autolite B25SR
Autolite B43SR
Beck Arnley 176-1011
Beck Arnley 176-1045
Beru 0.100.220.101
Beru 0.100.220.103
Beru 0.100.220.108
Beru 0.100.220.117
Beru 0.100.221.105
Beru 0.100.221.108
Beru 0.100.221.110
Beru 0.100.221.134
Beru 0.100.221.150
Beru 0.100.226.134
Beru 0.100.226.164
Beru 0.100.226.173
Beru 0.100.226.237
Beru 0.100.226.440
Beru 141M
Beru 141MJ
Beru 162MJ
Beru 601MJ
Beru 605MJ
Beru 687MJ
Beru 815MJ
Beru 844MJ
Beru 857MJ
Beru GN857
Beru GV006
Beru GV815
Beru MC06
Bosch 0.250.200.052
Bosch 0.250.200.063
Bosch 0.250.201.004
Bosch 0.250.201.011
Bosch 0.250.201.015
Bosch 0.250.201.021
Bosch 0.250.201.032
Bosch 0.250.201.040
Bosch 0.250.201.046
Bosch 0.250.201.415
Bosch 0.250.201.905
Bosch 0.250.201.930
Bosch 0.250.201.938
Bosch 80010
Brisk 21S357
Brisk 21S357E
Champion CH160
Champion CH260
Champion CH60
Champion CH69
Citroen 5962.1X
Citroen 5962.1Z
Citroen 5962.T2
Citroen 59627Z
Citroen 5962J7
Citroen MKP00071
Dacia N10213001
Delphi DS002
Delphi HDS217
Delphi HDS219
Delphi HDS223
Delphi HDS341
Delphi HDS343
Denso DG-002
Denso DG-103
Denso DG002
Denso DG103
etecno1 GX59
etecno1 GX60
etecno1 N58
etecno1 SR58
etecno1 SR60
etecno1 SX59
etecno1 SX60
FAI GGP01
FAI GGP16
FAI GGP29
FAI GGP44
FEDERAL-MOGUL GP1011
FEDERAL-MOGUL GP1012
Ford EZD.10
Ford EZD.A
General Motors 5614216
General Motors 5614219
General Motors 88900723
General Motors 93893040
General Motors 93893048
Herth+Buss 29200010
Herth+Buss 29200012
HKT B028
HKT B037
HKT B043
HKT B046
HKT B080
ICAT 015201
ICAT 021201
ICAT 031201
ICAT 032201
ICAT 049200
ICAT 052200
ICAT 063200
ICAT 134226
ICAT 908844
Iskra 11720607
Iskra 11720612
Iskra 11720624
Iskra 11720626
Iskra 11721001
Iskra 11721003
Iskra 11721098
Iskra 11721657
Lucas 6415-3
Lucas DS002
Lucas DS004
Lucas DS008
Lucas HDS217
Lucas HDS219
Lucas HDS223
Lucas HDS341
Lucas HDS343
Lucas LP022
Magneti Marelli DX1A
Magneti Marelli TIX1A
Magneti Marelli UX1A
Magneti Marelli UX8A
Mitsubishi M816732
MONARK 090505063
MONARK 090505910
MONARK 090998015
Motorcraft EZD.10
Motorcraft EZD.A
NGK DP2
NGK DP25
NGK Y204V
NGK Y207T
NGK Y207TS
NGK Y901R
NGK Y918J
NGK Y918R
NGK Y932R
NGK Y933J
NGK Y933R
Nissan 03903417-0
Nissan 11065-Y9703
Peugeot 5962.1G
Peugeot 5962.J7
Peugeot 5962.T2
Peugeot 59627Z
Peugeot MKP00071
Renault 7700854538
Renault 7700856292
Renault 7700867617
Renault 7701349949
Renault 7701414077
Renault 7701414088
Renault 8671004016
Seat N10213001
Seat N10213002
SKODA N10213002
SUPERDIESEL SD4422
TATA 2547-1518-9902
TECNOMECCANICA 6200102S
TECNOMECCANICA 6200313SR
TECNOMECCANICA 6200613SR
Unipart GGP17
Unipart GGP4
Volvo 1257141
Volvo 12571410
Volvo 1257889
Volvo 12578894
VW Group 061905061
VW Group 068905061
VW Group N01908101
VW Group N01908102
VW Group N01908104
VW Group N0190811
VW Group N0190812
VW Group N0190814
VW Group N01909701
VW Group N0190971
VW Group N01910001
VW Group N01910002
VW Group N01910005
VW Group N01910006
VW Group N0191001
VW Group N0191002
VW Group N0191005
VW Group N0191006
VW Group N10213001
VW Group N10213002
WELLMAN E004
WELLMAN E005
WELLMAN W601
WELLMAN W608
WELLMAN W615
WELLMAN W632

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more