Marelli UX25A - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor marelli UX25A:

Brand Model
AC Delco 128G
AC Delco 28G
AC Delco 31G
AC Delco 500GG
AC Delco 500GG/93893040
AC Delco 508GG
AC Delco 508GG/93893048
AC Delco 93893040
AC Delco 93893048
AUTO-DELTA 1001
AUTO-DELTA 2001
Beru 0 100 220 101
Beru 0 100 220 103
Beru 0 100 220 108
Beru 0 100 220 117
Beru 0 100 221 105
Beru 0 100 221 108
Beru 0 100 221 110
Beru 0 100 221 134
Beru 0 100 221 150
Beru 0 100 226 134
Beru 0 100 226 164
Beru 0 100 226 173
Beru 0 100 226 237
Beru 0 100 226 440
Beru 0.100.220.101
Beru 0.100.220.103
Beru 0.100.220.108
Beru 0.100.220.117
Beru 0.100.221.105
Beru 0.100.221.108
Beru 0.100.221.110
Beru 0.100.221.134
Beru 0.100.221.150
Beru 0.100.226.134
Beru 0.100.226.164
Beru 0.100.226.173
Beru 0.100.226.237
Beru 0.100.226.440
Beru 141M
Beru 141MJ
Beru 162MJ
Beru 601MJ
Beru 605MJ
Beru 687MJ
Beru 815MJ
Beru 844MJ
Beru 857MJ
Beru GN857
Beru GN959
Beru GV006
Beru GV815
Beru GV844
Beru MC06
Bosch 0 250 200 052
Bosch 0 250 200 063
Bosch 0 250 201 004
Bosch 0 250 201 011
Bosch 0 250 201 015
Bosch 0 250 201 021
Bosch 0 250 201 031
Bosch 0 250 201 032
Bosch 0 250 201 040
Bosch 0 250 201 046
Bosch 0 250 201 050
Bosch 0 250 201 415
Bosch 0 250 201 905
Bosch 0 250 201 930
Bosch 0 250 201 938
Bosch 0.250.200.052
Bosch 0.250.200.063
Bosch 0.250.201.004
Bosch 0.250.201.011
Bosch 0.250.201.015
Bosch 0.250.201.021
Bosch 0.250.201.032
Bosch 0.250.201.040
Bosch 0.250.201.046
Bosch 0.250.201.415
Bosch 0.250.201.905
Bosch 0.250.201.930
Bosch 0.250.201.938
Bosch 0250200052
Bosch 0250200063
Bosch 0250200901
Bosch 0250200904
Bosch 0250200905
Bosch 0250201004
Bosch 0250201011
Bosch 0250201015
Bosch 0250201021
Bosch 0250201032
Bosch 0250201040
Bosch 0250201046
Bosch 0250201051
Bosch 0250201415
Bosch 0250201930
Bosch 80010
Brisk 21R01
Brisk 21S357
Brisk 21S357E
Champion CH160
Champion CH160/002
Champion CH179
Champion CH260
Champion CH60
Champion CH69
Citroen 5962.1X
Citroen 5962.1Z
Citroen 5962.T2
Citroen 59621X
Citroen 59621Z
Citroen 59627Z
Citroen 5962J7
Citroen 5962T2
Citroen E161001
Citroen MKP00071
Delphi D3
Delphi DS002
Delphi HDS217
Delphi HDS219
Delphi HDS223
Delphi HDS341
Delphi HDS343
Denso DG-002
Denso DG-103
Denso DG002
Denso DG103
Eyquem KTB601
Eyquem PTB601
FAI GGP01
FAI GGP16
FAI GGP29
FAI GGP44
Febi Bilstein 15956
Ford EZD.10
Ford EZD.A
Ford EZD10
Ford EZDA
General Motors 5614216
General Motors 5614219
General Motors 88900723
General Motors 93893040
General Motors 93893048
General Motors B028
General Motors B037
General Motors B043
General Motors B046
General Motors B080
Herth+Buss 29200010
Herth+Buss 29200012
HKT B028
HKT B037
HKT B043
HKT B046
HKT B080
IFA 834019
INTERMOTOR 80021
INTERMOTOR 80026
INTERMOTOR 80152
Iskra 11720607
Iskra 11720612
Iskra 11720624
Iskra 11720626
Iskra 11721001
Iskra 11721003
Iskra 11721098
Iskra 11721657
LETRIKA 11721003
Lucas 6415-3
Lucas 64153
Lucas DS002
Lucas DS004
Lucas DS008
Lucas HDS217
Lucas HDS219
Lucas HDS223
Lucas HDS341
Lucas HDS343
Mitsubishi M816732
MONARK 090505063
MONARK 090505910
MONARK 090998015
MONARK 90505052
MONARK 90505910
MONARK 90905063
Motorcraft EZD.10
Motorcraft EZD.A
Motorcraft EZD10
Motorcraft EZD27
NGK 4182
NGK 4215
NGK 6285
NGK DP2
NGK DP25
NGK Y204TS
NGK Y204V
NGK Y207T
NGK Y207TS
NGK Y901R
NGK Y918J
NGK Y918R
NGK Y932R
NGK Y933J
NGK Y933R
Nissan 03903417-0
Nissan 11065-Y9703
Opel 88900723
Peugeot 5962.1G
Peugeot 5962.J7
Peugeot 5962.T2
Peugeot 59621G
Peugeot 59621Z
Peugeot 59627Z
Peugeot 5962J7
Peugeot 5962T2
Peugeot MKP00071
Renault 7700854538
Renault 7700856292
Renault 7700867002
Renault 7700867617
Renault 7701349949
Renault 7701414077
Renault 7701414088
Renault 8671004016
TATA 2547-1518-9902
Unipart GGP17
Unipart GGP4
Valeo C118S
Valeo C12P
Valeo C200S
Valeo C32P
Volvo 1257141
Volvo 1257142
Volvo 1257889
Volvo 1324683
VW Group 061905061
VW Group 068905061
VW Group 61905061
VW Group 68905061
VW Group N01908101
VW Group N01908102
VW Group N01908104
VW Group N0190811
VW Group N0190812
VW Group N0190814
VW Group N01909701
VW Group N0190971
VW Group N01910001
VW Group N01910002
VW Group N01910005
VW Group N01910006
VW Group N0191001
VW Group N0191002
VW Group N0191005
VW Group N0191006
VW Group N10213001
VW Group N10213002

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more