DENSO W20ES-U - Mogelijke bougies

Details over DENSO W20ES-U:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: non projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO W20ES-U:

Brand Model
AC Delco 43N
AC Delco 43XL
AC Delco 44N
AC Delco 44XL
AC Delco C43N
AC Delco C44N
AC Delco R43XL
AC Delco S43XL
AC Delco S44XL
Accel 143
Autolite 2616
Autolite 3176
Autolite 394
Autolite 4056
Beck Arnley 176-5002
Beru 14-6C
Beru 14-7C
Beru 14-7CU
Beru 14-8C1
Beru Z58
Bosch 0241245581
Bosch 0241245603
Bosch W10CC
Bosch W5CC
Bosch W6DP0
Bosch W7C0
Bosch W7CC
Bosch W7CC0
Bosch W8CC
Bosch stk 7504
Bosch stk 7598
Brisk L15
Brisk L15C
Champion N288
Champion N4C
Champion N5
Champion N5C
Champion N5G
Champion N6
Champion N8
Champion OE074
Champion stk 120
Champion stk 803
Denso 067600-6041
Denso stk 3051
Eyquem 600L
Eyquem 750L
Eyquem 755L
Eyquem 75LM
Eyquem FE70
General Motors 5612240
General Motors 5612791
General Motors 5612874
General Motors 5613104
General Motors 5613179
General Motors 5613312
General Motors 5613461
Hitachi L45W
Iskra FE70
Kawasaki 92070-1007
Magneti Marelli CW67L
Magneti Marelli CW78L
Magneti Marelli CW7L
Magneti Marelli CW7LJ
Marchal Valeo 35HS
Mighty M4G3
Motorcraft AG3
Motorcraft AG3C
Motorcraft AG3CX
Motorcraft AG3X
Motorcraft AGS3C
Motorcraft stk 1
NGK 3312
NGK 7310
NGK 7910
NGK B6EB
NGK B6ECS
NGK B6ES
NGK B6ES-11
NGK BC6ES
NGK stk 7310
NGK stk 7432
Prestolite 14G3
Splitfire SF405F
Splitfire SM040D
Torch F6C
Torch F6C-11
Unipart GSP160
Unipart GSP2046
Valeo 35HS
Yamaha 94701-00043

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more