Champion N5C - Mogelijke bougies

Details over Champion N5C:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 21mm
  • Tipconfiguration: non projected
  • Construction: Standard construction
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion N5C:

Brand Model
AC Delco 43N
AC Delco 43XL
AC Delco 44N
AC Delco 44XL
AC Delco 45XL
AC Delco 46N
AC Delco 46XL
AC Delco 47XL
AC Delco C43N
AC Delco C44N
AC Delco C44XL
AC Delco R43XL
AC Delco R44XL
AC Delco R45XL
AC Delco R46N
AC Delco R46XL
AC Delco S43XL
AC Delco S44XL
Accel 0143
Accel 143
Accel 146
Autolite 2616
Autolite 3176
Autolite 3666
Autolite 394
Autolite 395
Autolite 396
Autolite 397
Autolite 398
Autolite 404
Autolite 405
Autolite 4056
Beck Arnley 176-5002
Beck Arnley 176-5004
Beck Arnley 176-5058
Beck Arnley 176-5115
Beru 14-6C
Beru 14-7CU
Beru 14-8C
Beru 145/14/3
Beru 145/3
Beru Z58
Bosch 0241229579
Bosch 0242229533
Bosch W10CC
Bosch W125T2
Bosch W145M2
Bosch W145T2
Bosch W175T2
Bosch W225T2
Bosch W7C0
Bosch W7CC
Bosch W7CP
Bosch W7CX
Bosch W8C
Bosch W8C0
Bosch W8CC
Bosch W8CD
Bosch W8CO
Bosch W8CP
Bosch W95T2
Bosch W9C
Bosch W9CC
Bosch W9CL
Bosch WR7CCX
Bosch WR8CC
Bosch WR8CP
Bosch WR9CC
Bosch stk 7504
Bosch stk 7510
Bosch stk 7598
Bosch stk 7599
Brisk L15
Brisk L17C
Champion N5
Champion N5G
Champion N5M
Champion N6
Champion N74C
Champion N8
Champion N8B
Champion NA8
Champion stk 120
Daihatsu 9004851015000
Denso 3051
Denso 5306
Denso IW20
Denso W14E
Denso W14E-U
Denso W16ES-L11
Denso W16ES-U
Denso W16ESL
Denso W16ESL11
Denso W16ESU
Denso W17ES-U
Denso W17ESU
Denso W20EKR-S11
Denso W20ES-L11
Denso W20ES-U
Denso W20ES-ZU
Denso W20ESR-U
Denso W20ESU
Denso W22E-U
Denso W22EU
Denso WU14E-U
Denso WU14EU
Denso WU9E-U
Denso WU9EU
Denso stk 3024
Denso stk 3025
Denso stk 3041
Denso stk 3051
Denso stk 3053
Denso stk 3055
Denso stk 6009
Eyquem 600L
Eyquem 705L
General Motors 5569737
General Motors 5569850
General Motors 5612022
General Motors 5612092
General Motors 5612139
General Motors 5612240
General Motors 5613104
General Motors 5613312
Honda 98079-56810
Iskra FE70
KLG FE50
KLG FE70
LD F5C
Lodge BLN
Massey Ferguson 834245MI
Mighty M4G3
Mighty M4G4
Motorcraft AG3
Motorcraft AG3C
Motorcraft AG3CX
Motorcraft AG3X
Motorcraft AG4
Motorcraft AG5
Motorcraft AG5CU
Motorcraft AG7
Motorcraft AG9
Motorcraft AGS3C
Motorcraft AGS4C
Motorcraft stk 1
Motorcraft stk 66
Napa X561
Napa X961
Newstar F6C
NGK 7310
NGK B4ES
NGK B5EB
NGK B5EB-11
NGK B5ES
NGK B5ES-11
NGK B5EV
NGK B6EB
NGK B6EB-11
NGK B6EB-L
NGK B6EB-L-11
NGK B6EB11
NGK B6ES
NGK B6EV
NGK stk 3826
NGK stk 4129
NGK stk 6210
NGK stk 6324
NGK stk 6410
NGK stk 6424
NGK stk 7231
NGK stk 7310
NGK stk 7432
NHSP F5C
Prestolite 14G3
Prestolite 14G4
Prestolite 14G5
Prestolite 14G7
Splitfire SF405F
Splitfire SM040D
Torch F5C
Torch F6C
Unipart GSP160
Valley Forge 205

Snelzoeken

Applications of Champion N5C

Filter:

Brand Model Engine size HP KW Year Engine # of cyl Spark plug gap
AUDI Prinz 0 0.7
CHEVROLET All In-Line 6 Cyl Eng 292 ci 1967-1969 0 0.8
CHRYSLER Valiant Slant 6 Cyl 225 ci 1966-1970 0 0.9
DAIHATSU Compagno reach spark plug 3/4 0 0.0
DAIMLER ? (See also JAGUAR) 2.5 V8 2.5L 1966-1967 0 0.6
DODGE Dodge Trucks 225 ci Slant 1966-1970 0 0.9
DODGE Dodge Trucks V8 361 ci B Series 1966-1980 0 0.9
HOLDEN Bedford 214ci Bedford 0 0.8
HOLDEN Bedford 214ci Bedford 0 0.8
HOLDEN Bedford HA 0 0.8
JAGUAR 240 2.5L 3/68-3/69 0 0.6
JENSEN Interceptor MkI 0 0.6
LAND ROVER Landrover 88/109 2.3L 7:1 comp 1966-1983 0 0.8
LAND ROVER Landrover 88/109 2.6L 1971-1983 0 0.8
LAND ROVER Landrover 90/110,County, Defender 2.3L 1983-1985 7:1 comp 0 0.8
LEYLAND Austin Lancer 0 0.6
LEYLAND Austin Lc, Ld Series 0 0.6
LEYLAND Leyland EA Series 0 0.6
LEYLAND Leyland FGK 40 420FG, 60 550FG 0 0.6
LEYLAND Redline Models FG, WF Series 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Redline Models FG, WF Series 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Redline Models FG, WF Series 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Redline Models FG, WF Series 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Riley Elf 6 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Riley Elf, Kestrel 4 Cyl 0 0.6
LEYLAND Riley Pathfinder 0 0.6
LEYLAND Wolseley 15/50, 15/60, 16/60 0 0.7
LEYLAND Wolseley Hornett 0 0.7
MERCEDES BENZ L206 0 0.6
MERCEDES BENZ L306 0 0.6
MITSUBISHI Canter T91A, T93, T97 0 0.8
MITSUBISHI Jupiter T33 T41 Junior 0 0.8
NISSAN 320, 520 & 521 1.3L 1962-1971 J 0 0.8
NISSAN 520 & 521 1.3L OHV 1968-1978 J13 0 0.8
NISSAN Bluebird Model 410, 411 1.2L,1.5L 1960-1967 0 0.7
NISSAN C80 Truck 3.5 Ton 3.0L 1968-1976 H30 0 0.8
NISSAN Homer Series 641 1.5L To-1973 0 0.8
ROVER 3 Litre 1960-1969 0 0.8
ROVER 60, 75 1953-1960 0 0.8

    HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

    The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
    We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more