Brisk D17YC - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor brisk D17YC:

Brand Model
ASHUKI T25401
Beru 14F-8DU
Beru 14F-8DU0
Beru 14F-8DU4
Beru 14F-9DU0
Beru Z100
Beru Z100SB
Beru Z5
Beru Z5SB
Beru Z71
Beru Z79
Bosch 0 241 225 574
Bosch 0 241 229 634
Bosch 0 241 229 685
Bosch 0 241 229 712
Bosch 0 241 229 713
Bosch 0 241 229 961
Bosch 0241225574
Bosch 0241229634
Bosch 0241229685
Bosch 0241229712
Bosch 0241229713
Bosch 0241229961
Bosch 0242229659
Bosch 0242229719
Bosch F8DC
Bosch F8DC4
Bosch F9DC0
Bosch FR8DC+
Bosch FR8DP
Bosna SFE55CP
Bosna SFE55P
Brisk 0018
Brisk 1351
Brisk 1359
Champion C11YCC
Champion OE057
Denso Q16PR-U
Denso Q16PRU
Denso Q16TT
Enker SFE55CP
Enker SFE55P
Eyquem FC42LS
Eyquem FC52LS
Febi Bilstein FD15WC1
Honda 98079-55158
Iskra SFE55PRS
Isolator U8D
LD K6TC
Magneti Marelli 062110230312
Mercedes 002 159 77 03
Mercedes 0021597703
Mercedes 003 159 30 03
Mercedes 003 159 37 03
Mercedes 003 159 42 03
Mercedes 003 159 67 03
Mercedes 0031593003
Mercedes 0031593703
Mercedes 0031594203
Mercedes 0031596703
Mercedes A 002 159 77 03
Mercedes A 003 159 30 03
Mercedes A 003 159 37 03
Mercedes A 003 159 42 03
Mercedes A 003 159 67 03
Mercedes A0021597703
Mercedes A0031593003
Mercedes A0031593703
Mercedes A0031594203
Mercedes A0031596703
Mercedes A003159670326
NGK 7496
NGK BCP5ES
NGK BK5ES
NGK V-line-16
NGK stk 7496
NHSP K6TC
Nissan 22401-10F15
Nissan 22401-19V15
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 96000090
PSA Peugeot Citro√ęn 96037952
Renault 77 00 737 612
Renault 77 00 749 163
Renault 77 00 859 910
Renault 77 00 869 200
Renault 7700737612
Renault 7700749163
Renault 7700859910
Renault 7700869200
SAAB 91 163 85
SAAB 9116385
Splitfire SF392D
Torch K5TC
Unipart GSP2022
Valeo 246853
Valeo F80H
Valeo F80HDC
Valeo F82H

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more