BOSCH 0242229719 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor BOSCH 0242229719:

Brand Model
AC Delco FR3CLS
AC Delco FR3LS
Beru 0001330707
Beru 0002330703
Beru 14F8DU
Beru 14F8DU0
Beru 14F8DU4
Beru 14FR8DU
Beru Z100
Beru Z71
Beru Z72
BMW 12121705914
Bosch 0242229883
Bosch F8DC
Bosch F8DC4
Bosch FR8DC
Bosch FR8DE
Bosch FR8DP
Briggs & Stratton 491055
Brisk D17Y
Brisk D17YC
Brisk DR17YC
Brisk DR17YP
Champion C10YCC
Champion C11YCC
Champion OE013
Champion OE016
Champion OE057
Champion OE088
Champion RC10YC
Champion RC10YCC
Champion RC12YC
Citroen 5962H8
Citroen 5962J1
DAEWOO 1621593003
Denso IK16
Denso IK16TT
Denso Q16RU
Denso Q16U11
Eyquem FC42LS
Eyquem RFC42LS
Febi Bilstein 13414
Febi Bilstein 13415
Febi Bilstein 13429
Febi Bilstein 13517
Febi Bilstein 13518
Fiat 46417010
Fiat 46480362
Fiat 46531918
Fiat 46551935
Fiat 46799927
Fiat 467999270
Fiat 71719244
Fiat 7571541
Fiat 9GYSR
Lancia 46531918
Lancia 46551935
Lancia 71719244
Lancia 9GYSR
Magneti Marelli 062120030312
Mazda F21018110
Mazda JF0318110
Mercedes 0031596703
Mercedes 0031596803
Mercedes 0031597103
Mercedes A0031596703
Mercedes A0031596803
Mercedes A0031597103
NGK 4783
NGK 6345
NGK BCP5ES
NGK BCPR5E
NGK BCPR5ES
NGK BCPR5EY
NGK BK5E
NGK BK5ES
NGK BKR4E
NGK BKR5E
NGK BKR5ES
NGK BKR5EZ
NGK VLine16
NGK VLine32
NGK VLine36
Nissan 2240110F15
Nissan 2240112E14
Nissan 2240112E15
Nissan 2240120J05
Peugeot 5962H8
Peugeot 5962J1
Proton 96037952
Proton 96070659
Proton MS851351
Renault 7700856908
SAAB 9116385
SKODA 004081157
SKODA 004081168
SKODA 194917764
SKODA 441040811666
SKODA 441040811676
Ssangyong 0031596703
TOPRAN 400882
Toyota 9091901153
Unipart GSP65721
Unipart GSP6662
Valeo F82H
VEMO V99750003
VEMO V99750019
VW Group 6U0000156

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more