Beru 14-8DU - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor beru 14-8DU:

Brand Model
AC Delco 43-5XLS
AC Delco 43XLS
AC Delco 46XLS
Agria 59999
BMW 12121262360
BMW 12121262361
BMW 12121263070
BMW 12121276283
BMW 12121279526
BMW 12121286682
BMW 12121288234
BMW 12121334315
BMW 12129005913
BMW 12129056446
BMW 12129056447
BMW 12129057189
BMW 12129057190
BMW 12129057749
BMW 12129057750
BMW 12129057992
BMW 12795264
Bosch +16
Bosch 0241229574
Bosch 0241229588
Bosch 0241229596
Bosch 0241229715
Bosch 0242229656
Bosch F000KE0P12
Bosch W145T30
Bosch W8B
Bosch W8D+
Bosch W8DC
Bosch W8DCX
Bosch WR8DC+
Bosch WR8DP
Brisk L17Y
Brisk L17YC
Champion 8415
Champion N11Y
Champion N11YC
Champion N12Y
Champion N12YC
Champion N12YCC
Champion OE015
Champion OE055
Champion OE065
Citroen 5432057Y
Citroen ZC9862090U
Daihatsu 9091901027000
Denso IW16
Denso VW16
Denso W14EP
Denso W14EX-U
Denso W16EP-U
Denso W16EPU
Denso W16EX
Denso W16EX-U
Denso W16TT
Ducellier Valeo 599251
Ducellier Valeo 599305
Eberspächer 580LS
Eberspächer 600LS
Eberspächer 60LS
Eberspächer C52LS
Eyquem 600LS
Honda 98079-55841
Iskra FE45P
Iskra FE55PS
Magneti Marelli CW6LP
Mercedes 0021590403
Mercedes 0021590503
Mercedes 0021590603
Mercedes 0021590703
Mercedes 0021591603
Mercedes 0021591703
Mercedes 0021594803
Mercedes 0021596003
Mercedes 1161590103
Mitsubishi MS851022
Motorcraft AG42C
Motorcraft AG52
Motorcraft AGN42
NGK 2364
NGK 5811
NGK 6511
NGK 7327
NGK BP4E
NGK BP5E
NGK BP5EA
NGK BP5ES
NGK BP5EY
NGK BP5EZ
NGK LPG2
NGK V-line-8
NGK V-LINE8
NGK stk 6511
PAL (Brisk) L17Y
PAL (Brisk) L7Y
Peugeot 5962A2
Porsche 9050714
Porsche 99917013290
Porsche 99917013390
Porsche 99917013690
Porsche 99917017090
Prestolite 14G42
Prestolite 14G52
Puch 9050714
Renault 7700613828
Renault 7700647265
Renault 7700661752
Renault 7700670734
Renault 7700683771
Renault 7700724822
Renault 7700743920
Renault 7700862054
Renault 7701023325
Renault 7701041214
Renault 7702124101
Scania 0003908857
Torch F5TC
Toyota 90919-01020
Toyota 90919-01027
Toyota 90919-01056
Toyota 90919-01059
Unipart GSP131
Unipart GSP4382
Valeo 246854
VW Group 101000018AA
VW Group 101000019AA
VW Group 101000020AA
VW Group N01781126
VW Group N01781136
VW Group N01781147
VW Group N01781148
VW Group N01781153
VW Group N01781175
VW Group N01781224
VW Group N01781234
VW Group N01781241
VW Group N01781311
VW Group Z057005
VW Group Z057127
VW Group Z057136

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more