MIGHTY M4GRF32 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor MIGHTY M4GRF32:

Brand Model
AC Delco 42LTS
AC Delco R42LTS
AC Delco R44LT
AC Delco R44LTS
Autolite 103
Autolite 104
Autolite 105
Autolite 3243
Autolite 3244
Autolite 5245
Autolite 763
Autolite 764
Autolite 765
Autolite 865
Autolite 94
Autolite 945
Autolite 985
Beck Arnley 176-5180
Beck Arnley 176-5242
Beck Arnley 176-9030
Beck Arnley 176-9032
Beck Arnley 176-9033
Beck Arnley 176-9042
Beck Arnley 176-9060
Beck Arnley 176-9108
Bosch H6DC
Bosch H8DC
Bosch H9DC
Bosch HR6DP
Bosch HR6DS
Bosch HR7DC
Bosch HR8DCX
Bosch HR9DC
Bosch HR9DCX
Bosch stk 7565
Bosch stk 7567
Bosch stk 7570
Bosch stk 7571
Bosch stk 7574
Bosch stk 7579
Champion 2013
Champion 2401
Champion 2408
Champion 401
Champion 4401
Champion 4408
Champion RS12YC
Champion RS14YC
Champion RS15LYC
Champion RS9YC
Champion stk 15
Champion stk 2013
Champion stk 2401
Champion stk 2408
Champion stk 304
Champion stk 401
Champion stk 408
Champion stk 4401
Champion stk 4408
Denso T16EPR-U
Denso T16NR-U11
Denso T20EP-U
Denso T20EPR-U
Denso T20NR-U11
Denso T22EP-U
Denso Iridium IT20
Denso Iridium IT22
Denso Iridium stk 5326
Denso Iridium stk 5327
Denso stk 5022
Denso stk 5031
Denso stk 5032
Denso stk 5040
Denso stk 5047
Denso stk 5048
General Motors 5613601
General Motors 5613611
General Motors 5613717
Mopar 4318134
Mopar 4504278
Motorcraft AGRF2
Motorcraft AGSF22C
Motorcraft AGSF32C
Motorcraft AWSF32C
Motorcraft AWSF42C
Motorcraft stk 19
Motorcraft stk 32
Motorcraft stk 34
Motorcraft stk 5
NGK BP7EFS
NGK BPR6EFS
NGK BR7EFS
NGK SR5
NGK TR4-2
NGK TR5
NGK stk 1094
NGK stk 2238
NGK stk 3526
NGK stk 3623
NGK stk 5233
NGK stk 5373
Splitfire SM010D
Valley Forge 105R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more