Marelli CT5KMMR - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor marelli CT5KMMR:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41603
AC Delco 41610
AC Delco 41628
AC Delco 41629
AC Delco CFR3CLS
Beru 0002330206
Beru 0002330703
Beru 14FR-8DUW
Beru 14FR8DU
Beru Z255
Beru Z72
Bosch 0242219532
Bosch 0242229659
Bosch 6
Bosch FR10DC
Bosch FR8D
Champion OE016/R04
Champion OE016/T10
Champion OE093/R04
Champion OE093/T10
Champion OE153/T10
Champion RC10YC
Champion RC10YCL
Champion RC10YCX
Champion RC12YC
Champion RC89YCC
Champion RC89YCL
Champion XC12YC
Champion XC92YC
Citroen 5962.H8
Citroen 5962.J1
Denso K16PR-U
Eyquem RFC42LS
Eyquem RFN52LZ
Fiat 46454145
Fiat 46531918
Fiat 46531935
Fiat 46551918
Fiat 46551935
Fiat 46799927
Fiat 71719244
Fiat 71736277
Honda 98079-5514J
Hyundai 18823-11102
Jaguar EBC8143
Kia K01118110
Kia K01A18110
Mazda BP4718110
Mazda BP4818110
Mercedes 31595303
Mercedes 31597103
Mercedes A0031595303
Mercedes A0031597103
Mitsubishi MS851351
Mitsubishi MS851367
Mitsubishi MS851720
Mitsubishi MS851721
Mitsubishi MS851737
Motorcraft 1Y0618110
NGK 1667
NGK 2460
NGK 5155
NGK 5675
NGK 6233
NGK 6714
NGK 7642
NGK 7938
NGK 96628
NGK BK5E
NGK BK5ES
NGK BK5ESZ
NGK BKR5E
NGK BKR5EN
NGK BKR5ES
NGK BKR5ESZA
NGK BKR5EZ
NGK FR4
NGK V-Line35
NGK V-Line36
NGK VL35
NGK VL36
Nissan 22401-20J05
Nissan 22401-20J07
Renault 7700869200
Subaru 22401-KA440
Suzuki 09482-00476
Suzuki 09482-00477
VW Group 101000049AE
VW Group 101000049AF
VW Group 194917764
VW Group 197917764
VW Group 199917764
VW Group 6U0000156

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more