Eyquem PTD603 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor eyquem PTD603:

Brand Model
AC Delco 116G
Alfa Romeo 46072001
Beru GN909
Bosch 0250201037
Bosch 0250201045
Bosch 0250201937
Bosch 80008
Champion CH163
Champion CH189
Champion CH189102
Chrysler KJ0741144
Chrysler T0701130
Citroen 5960G7
Citroen 596258
Citroen 5962J4
Citroen 5962R8
Citroen 5962S8
Citroen 5962T1
Citroen 5962X1
Citroen 95493206
Citroen 95534788
Citroen 96076258
Citroen 96141678
Citroen 96165724
Citroen E161003
Citroen MKP00065
Delphi D1
Febi Bilstein 15960
Febi Bilstein 15962
Febi Bilstein 15965
Fiat 4781356
Fiat 60596245
Fiat 77359200
Fiat 96165724
Ford 1029446
Ford 1029461
Ford 1090519
Ford 6154593
Ford 6776964
Ford 6852967
Ford 7072673
Ford 84BB6M090AA
Ford 84FF6M090B2A
Ford 89FF6M091AA
Ford 94DD6M090AA
INTERMOTOR 80140
Lancia 4781356
Lancia 77359200
Lucas HDS348
Mercedes 0001598101
Mercedes 0011592201
Mercedes 0011593501
METZGER H5113
Motorcraft EZD30
NGK 3380
NGK 3473
NGK 6305
NGK DP1
NGK DPOWER1
NGK Y923U
Peugeot 5960G7
Peugeot 5960K0
Peugeot 596154
Peugeot 5962J3
Peugeot 5962J4
Peugeot 5962R8
Peugeot 5962S8
Peugeot 95493206
Peugeot 95534788
Peugeot 96009783
Peugeot 96076258
Peugeot 96141678
Peugeot 96165724
Peugeot MKP00065
Renault 7700673874
Renault 7700701130
Renault 7700704185
Renault 7700715768
Renault 7700741144
Renault 7700855865
Renault 7700856238
Renault 7701033403
Renault 7701039387
Renault 7701069731
Renault 7701349475
Renault 7701349943
Renault 7701414089
Renault 7701414123
Renault 7701414162
Renault 8200090817
SWAG 10915960
SWAG 50915962
SWAG 60915965
Valeo C208R

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more