Delphi HDS225 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor delphi HDS225:

Brand Model
AC Delco 505GG93893045
AC Delco 5O5GG93893O45
AUTO-DELTA 1014
AUTO-DELTA 1020
AUTO-DELTA 1O14
AUTO-DELTA 1O2O
Beru 0100222301
Beru 0100222302
Beru 0100222304
Beru 0100222307
Beru 107MJ
Beru 108MJ
Beru 171MJ
Beru 1O7MJ
Beru 1O8MJ
Beru GV107
Beru GV108
Beru GV124
Beru GV1O7
Beru GV1O8
Beru O1OO2223O1
Beru O1OO2223O2
Beru O1OO2223O4
Beru O1OO2223O7
BOMAG 05719903
BOMAG O57199O3
Bosch 0250002008
Bosch 0250002014
Bosch 0250002020
Bosch 0250200001
Bosch 0250200008
Bosch 0250200013
Bosch 0250200014
Bosch 0250200020
Bosch 0250200055
Bosch 0250200420
Bosch GLP063
Bosch GSA101
Bosch GSA1129
Bosch GSA1O1
Bosch GSA91
Bosch KEGA101
Bosch KEGA1015
Bosch KEGA1O1
Bosch KEGA1O15
Bosch KEGSA101J
Bosch KEGSA1O1J
Bosch O25O2OO42O
Bosch O25O2OOO13
Bosch O25O2OOO14
Bosch O25O2OOO2O
Bosch O25O2OOO55
Bosch O25O2OOOO1
Bosch O25O2OOOO8
Bosch O25OOO2O14
Bosch O25OOO2O2O
Bosch O25OOO2OO8
Case W0041512
Case WOO41512
Champion CH65
Champion CH65002
Citroen 5415813
Citroen HG2621
Denso DG-001
Denso DG001
Denso DG160
Denso DG16O
DURITE 013010
DURITE 013072
DURITE O13O1O
DURITE O13O72
FLENNOR FG9423
Ford 6048827
Ford 6O48827
Ford 78GB6M090BA
Ford 78GB6MO9OBA
Ford EZD1
GENERAL MOTORS 1214300
GENERAL MOTORS 1214301
GENERAL MOTORS 12143O1
GENERAL MOTORS 12143OO
GENERAL MOTORS 93893045
GENERAL MOTORS 93893O45
HANOMAG 135906129
HANOMAG 1359O6129
HANOMAG 151120106
HANOMAG 15112O1O6
INTERMOTOR 80001
INTERMOTOR 8OOO1
KHD 1169117
KHD 595H7631
KHD S95H7631
LETRIKA 11720611
LETRIKA 1172O611
LETRIKA ASB1507
LETRIKA ASB15O7
Magneti Marelli 062407001312
Magneti Marelli CIM15A
MONARK 90505014
MONARK 90505020
MONARK 9O5O5O14
MONARK 9O5O5O2O
NGK 6929
NGK Y810
NGK Y811
NGK Y81O
Peugeot 5932565882
Peugeot 596105
Peugeot 596122
Peugeot 596135
Peugeot 5961O5
Peugeot 5962565882
Peugeot 5962C7
Peugeot 7932565882
Peugeot 7932567619
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP109
QUINTON-HAZELL QGP1O9
Renault 0854997100
Renault 7932563970
Renault 793256397O
Renault O8549971OO
SAVIEM 7932563970
SAVIEM 793256397O
SAVIEM 854997100
SAVIEM 8549971OO
Valeo 345167
Vauxhall 93893045
Vauxhall 93893O45
VEMO V99140001
VEMO V99140030
Volvo 870680
Volvo 870846
Volvo 87O68O
Volvo 87O846

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more