DENSO IK22 - Mogelijke bougies

Details over DENSO IK22:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Iridium centre electrode
  • Terminaltype: Removable

Alternatieve bougies voor DENSO IK22:

Brand Model
AC Delco 41-829
AC Delco CFR1CLS
APEX 07STD
Autolite 3922
Autolite 9061
Autolite APP3922
Autolite XS3922
Beru 14F-03DAR
Beru 14F-5DU
Beru 14F-6DPURO21
Beru 14FR-5DPUX
Beru 14FR-5DTU
Beru 14FR-5DU
Beru Z130
Blitz R6427-7
Blitz T7340B-7
Blitz T7340B7
BMW 12120031708
BMW 12127556979
Bosch 0241245641
Bosch 0242242501
Bosch 0242245520
Bosch 0242245559
Bosch F5DC
Bosch F5DP
Bosch F5DP0R
Bosch F5DPOR
Bosch F5DTC
Bosch FGR5KQE0
Bosch FR56
Bosch FR5DC
Bosch FR5DCX
Bosch FR5DP
Bosch FR5DP+
Bosch FR5DP1
Bosch FR5DP1X
Bosch FR5DPP222
Bosch FR5DPP222U
Bosch FR5DTC
Bosch FR5LDC
Bosch FR6DDC
Brisk DR12ZC
Brisk DR14YPP-1
Brisk DR14YPP1
Brisk DR14YS
Champion 206
Champion 207
Champion C279YC
Champion C6BMC
Champion C6BYC
Champion C6BYC4
Champion C6VPYC
Champion C6YC
Champion C6YCC
Champion C6YCX
Champion C7BMC
Champion C7GY
Champion C7YC
Champion C7YCC
Champion C7YCX
Champion OE129
Champion OE129/T10
Champion OE179
Champion RC279YC
Champion RC6BMC
Champion RC6PYP
Champion RC6VPYC
Champion RC6YC
Champion RC6YCC
Champion RC7BMC
Champion RC7BYC
Champion RC7BYC4
Champion RC7GYC
Champion RC7MCC
Champion RC7PYCB
Champion RC7PYCB4
Champion RC7Y
Champion RC7YC
Champion RC7YC3
Champion RC7YC4
Champion RC7YCC
Champion RC7YCC4
Champion RC7YCX
Champion RC8WYP4
Daihatsu 99906-910X9030
Daihatsu NDIK22
Daihatsu NDIK22A
Denso 067700-8430
Eyquem F86
Eyquem FC72LS
Eyquem FC82LS
Eyquem FC82LS2
Eyquem FC82LS3
Eyquem RFC62LS
Eyquem RFC62LS3
Eyquem RFC62LS3X
Eyquem RFC62LS5
Eyquem RFC82LS
Eyquem RFC82LS3
Eyquem RFC82LS5
Eyquem XFC62LS
Eyquem XFC82LS
Fiat 7571564
Fiat 7571579
Ford 5099725
Ford 5099780
Ford 5099827
HKS M35i
HKS S35i
Honda 98079-5785C
Iveco 504082651
Iveco 88032415
Mitsubishi MD314766
Mitsubishi MD319586
Mitsubishi MD320543
Mitsubishi MS851783
Mitsubishi MS851872
Mitsubishi MZ602022
Mitsubishi MZ602081
Motorcraft 1Y0B-18-110
Motorcraft AGP12C
Motorcraft AGPR12C
Motorcraft AGPR902P
NGK 2090
NGK 2095
NGK 2551
NGK 2667
NGK 2895
NGK 3406
NGK 3544
NGK 4091
NGK 4285
NGK 4685
NGK 5759
NGK 5772
NGK 6236
NGK 6840
NGK 6988
NGK BCP7ET
NGK BCPR7ET
NGK BK7E
NGK BK7E-11
NGK BK7E11
NGK BK7EK-N11
NGK BK7EKN11
NGK BK7EKU
NGK BKR7E
NGK BKR7E-11
NGK BKR7E-E
NGK BKR7E-N11
NGK BKR7E11
NGK BKR7EE
NGK BKR7EIX
NGK BKR7EIX-11
NGK BKR7EIX-P
NGK BKR7EIX11
NGK BKR7EIXP
NGK BKR7EK-N11
NGK BKR7EKC
NGK BKR7EKC-N
NGK BKR7EKC-N-11
NGK BKR7EKCN
NGK BKR7EKCN11
NGK BKR7EKN11
NGK BKR7EKU
NGK BKR7EQUP
NGK BKR7ES
NGK BKR7ES-11
NGK BKR7EVX
NGK BKR7EVX,11
NGK BKR7EVX-11
NGK BKR7EVX11
NGK BKR7EY
NGK BKR7EY-11
NGK BKUR7E11
NGK BKUR7EK
NGK BKUR7ET
NGK FR7AI-D
NGK FR7AID
NGK fr7ap-10
NGK FR7AP10
NGK FR7BI-11
NGK FR7BI11
NGK IFR7F-8D
NGK IFR7F-8J
NGK IFR7F-D
NGK IFR7F-J8
NGK IFR7F6D
NGK IFR7FJ8
NGK IFR7G-11K
NGK IFR7G11K
NGK IFR7L-11
NGK IFR7L11
NGK IRIWAY 7
NGK IRIWAY7
NGK PFR7B
NGK PFR7B-11
NGK PFR7B-9
NGK PFR7B-D
NGK PFR7B11
NGK PFR7B9
NGK PFR7G
NGK PFR7G-11
NGK PFR7G11
NGK PFR7G9
NGK PFR7H-10
NGK PFR7H10
NGK PFR7M
NGK PFR7N-D
NGK PFR7Q
NGK PFR7W-T
NGK PZFR7G-G
NGK R5671A-7
NGK R6255(F)-7
NGK R6255-7
NGK R6255F-7
NGK R6326-7
NGK R6427-7
NGK R6758-7
NGK R7112-7
NGK R7113-7
NGK T7340T-7
NGK T7340T7
NGK ZFR7F
NGK ZFR7F-11
NGK ZFR7F11
NGK ZFR7J-11
NGK ZFR7J11
NGK stk 2667
Nismo 22401-RN010-7
Nissan 22401-WD517
Nissan BY481-BKR7E
PAL (Brisk) DR12ZC
PAL (Brisk) DR14YPP1
PAL (Brisk) DR14YS
Porsche 99917022390
Renault 7700500216
Renault 7701414056
Renault 7701414066
Rolls Royce UEM78911
Sard SR22 ISO
Sard SR22 ISO(PRO)
Sard SR22ISO
Splitfire SF392B
Splitfire TP392A
Splitfire TP392B
STI ST224014S010
Subaru SAB330DE3450
Subaru SAB330DE8430
Subaru SAB33NG5708
Suzuki 271175
Suzuki 4DA36-M07
Tacti V9110-3249
Tacti V9110-3263
Tacti V9110-5310
TOMS 10901TSP0107
Torch K7RF
Torch K7RTP
Torch K7RTP-11
TRD 19059SP00422
TRD TRDIK22
Trust Greddy 07 ISO(R6758-7)
Trust Greddy 07ISO
Trust Greddy IT07ISO
Trust Greddy IT07ISO(T7340T7)
Unipart GSP2044
Unipart GSP2062
Volvo 271758
Volvo 2717668
Volvo 2723138
Volvo 30637308
Volvo 8670058
Volvo 8670059
Volvo 9135871
VW Group 101000031AB
VW Group 101000035AE
VW Group 101000045AA
VW Group 101905621
VW Group 101905640
YANASE 51050K22

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more