Champion OE146 - Mogelijke bougies

Details over Champion OE146:

  • Threaddiameter: 14mm
  • Threadreach: 19mm
  • Seattype: flat
  • Hexsize: 16mm
  • Tipconfiguration: projected
  • Construction: Double platinum
  • Terminaltype: Solid

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion OE146:

Brand Model
Autolite APP3924
Beru 14F-7DPURU2
Beru 14F-7DPURX2
Beru 14FR-7DPPUW2
Beru 14FR-7DPU3
Beru 14FR-7DPUV02
Beru 14FR-7DPUX02
Beru 14FR-7LPUX0
Beru Z170
Beru Z171
Beru Z224
Beru Z228
Beru Z297
Beru Z307
Beru Z337
Bosch 0242235690
Bosch 0242235776
Bosch 0242236544
Bosch 0242236564
Bosch 0242240649
Bosch F5DPOR
Bosch F7DPER
Bosch FR5DPP222
Bosch FR5DPP222U
Bosch FR5DPP332
Bosch FR5KPP332S
Bosch FR6KPP33x
Bosch FR7DPP22U
Bosch FR7KPP33
Bosch FR7KPP332
Bosch FR7KPP33U+
Brisk 1426
Brisk DR14YP-1
Champion OE143
Champion RC8PYCB
Daihatsu 9004851117000
Denso K20TT
Denso PK20PR-11
Denso PK20PR11
Denso PK20PRL11
Denso PKJ16CRL11
Denso PKJ20CRL11
Denso SK16PR-E13
Denso SK16R11
Denso SKJ20DR-M11
Eyquem 0911007395
Eyquem RFC52LSP
Eyquem RFC58LZDP
Eyquem RFC58LZP
Eyquem RFN58LZDP5
Ford 1086020
Ford 96XF12405BB
Hyundai 18826-11101
Mazda JE4118110
Mazda ZJ46-18-110
Mazda ZJY6-18-110
Mercedes 0031599303
Mercedes 003159970326
Mercedes 003159970398
Mercedes 0041590703
Mercedes A0031599303
Mercedes A0031599703
Mercedes A003159970326
Mercedes A003159970398
Mercedes A0041590703
Mitsubishi MD313443
Mitsubishi MD322771
Mitsubishi MS851336
Mitsubishi MS851473
Mitsubishi MS851502
Motorcraft AGPR22PP
NGK 2341
NGK 2647
NGK 2684
NGK 2761
NGK 2978
NGK 3546
NGK 3684
NGK 3688
NGK 4014
NGK 4364
NGK 4371
NGK 4377
NGK 4639
NGK 4853
NGK 4877
NGK 5344
NGK 5757
NGK 6290
NGK 6314
NGK 7841
NGK BKR6EP11
NGK BKR6EP13
NGK IFR6A-11
NGK IFR6D10
NGK PFR5B-11
NGK PFR5G-11E
NGK PFR5G-13E
NGK PFR5G11
NGK PFR5G13E
NGK PFR6A-11
NGK PFR6B-11
NGK PFR6B-11C
NGK PFR6B11
NGK PFR6B11C
NGK PFR6B9
NGK PFR6E-10
NGK PFR6E10
NGK PFR6G
NGK PFR6G11
NGK PFR6G13
NGK PFR6G13E
NGK PFR6G9
NGK PFR6H10
NGK PFR6L-11
NGK PFR6N-11
NGK PFR6N11
NGK PFR6Q
NGK PFR6TG
NGK PFR6X11
NGK PFR7B
NGK PFR7BD
NGK PFR7G
NGK PFR7G11
NGK PFR7G11S
NGK PFR7G9
NGK PFR7H-10
NGK PFR7H10
NGK PFR7M
NGK PFR7S8EG
NGK PZFR6B
NGK PZFR6F
NGK PZFR6F11
NGK stk 3546
Nissan 224011P116
Nissan 2240127N66
Opel 4408937
Opel 4410220
Opel 4413288
Opel 4432200
Opel 91160172
Opel 93160201
Opel 93161199
Opel 93161947
Opel 97125696
Renault 8200046337
Renault 8200307688
Renault 8200363384
Rover GSP66527
Rover GSP9652
Rover NLP100290
Rover NLP100290L
Rover NPL100190
Unipart GSP66527
Valeo 246880
VW Group 101905610A
VW Group 101905631A
VW Group 101905631H

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more