Champion OE014T10 - Mogelijke bougies

Alternatieve bougies voor Champion OE014T10:

Brand Model
AC Delco CFR1CLSBLACK
AC Delco CFR2CLS
AC Delco R2601
AC Delco R2603
AC Delco R4602
AC Delco R4606
Alfa Romeo 12NC
Alfa Romeo 5894586
Alfa Romeo 5894588
Alfa Romeo 60579903
Alfa Romeo 60810689
Alfa Romeo 71736276
Alfa Romeo 7760384
Alfa Romeo 7772453
Beru 00013408060001
Beru 14F6DSR
Beru 14F6DU0R
Beru 14F7DU0R
Beru 14FR5DTU
Beru 14FR6DU
Beru 14FR6DUW
Beru 14FR6DUW2
Beru Z105
Beru Z13
Beru Z13SB
Beru Z23
Beru Z23SB
Beru Z24
Beru Z24SB
Beru Z252
Beru Z335
Beru Z45
Bosch 0241235682
Bosch 0241240542
Bosch 0241240580
Bosch 0241240585
Bosch 0241240587
Bosch 0242240526
Bosch 0242240577
Bosch 0242240593
Bosch 0242240850
Bosch 0242245539
Bosch 13SuperPlus
Bosch F6DCO
Bosch F6DCOR
Bosch F6DSR
Bosch F7DCOR
Bosch FR5DCX
Bosch FR5DTC
Bosch FR6DC
Bosch FR6DC2
Bosch N12
Champion C279YC
Champion C7YC
Champion C7YC184
Champion C7YCC
Champion C7YCC093
Champion C7YCX
Champion OE014R04
Champion OE014U04
Champion OE017
Champion OE017B04
Champion OE017R04
Champion OE043
Champion OE043T10
Champion OE043U04
Champion OE056
Champion OE056R04
Champion OE056U04
Champion OE058
Champion OE058B04
Champion OE058R04
Champion OE080
Champion RC7YC
Champion RC7YC092
Champion RC7YC4
Champion RC7YCC033
Champion RC7YCC093
Champion RC7YCC4
Champion SFE85PRS
Champion SFE85PTRS
Citroen 5962S9
Citroen 96009090
Citroen 96024607
Citroen 96064066
Citroen 96088669
Citroen MYC000007R
Citroen ZB9000063U
Citroen ZB900063U
Denso K22PRU
Denso Q22PRU
Eyquem 0911007241
Eyquem 80266
Eyquem A71
Eyquem FC62LS
Eyquem RFC58LS
Eyquem RFC62LS
Eyquem RFC82LS3
Eyquem RFN62LZ
Febi Bilstein 13409
Febi Bilstein 13421
Febi Bilstein 13423
Febi Bilstein 13424
Febi Bilstein 13502
Febi Bilstein 13503
Febi Bilstein 13517
Febi Bilstein 13518
Febi Bilstein 13603
Fiat 5894588
Fiat 7760384
Fiat 7772453
Fiat 7GYSSR
Fiat 9GYSR
Fiat 9GYSSR
Ford 5099295
Ford 5099727
Ford 5099952
Ford 6080256
Ford 73OF12405JA
Ford 81OF12405AAA
Ford 81SF12405BA
Lancia 5894586
Lancia 7760384
Lancia 7772453
LETRIKA SFE85PRS
LETRIKA SFE85PS
Magneti Marelli 7LC
Magneti Marelli 7LCR
Magneti Marelli 8LCR
Magneti Marelli 8LDC
Magneti Marelli L8LCR
Magneti Marelli L8LDC1R
Magneti Marelli L8LDCR
Motorcraft AGP22C
Motorcraft AGP22CD
Motorcraft AGPR12C
Motorcraft AGPR22C
Motorcraft AGPR22CD
Motorcraft AGPR32C1
Motorcraft AGPS22C
Motorcraft AGPS22CD
Motorcraft AGSP32
Motorcraft AGSP32C
Motorcraft AGSP33C
NGK 1272
NGK 1283
NGK 2164
NGK 3330
NGK 3544
NGK 4729
NGK 5236
NGK 6097
NGK 6129
NGK 6313
NGK BCP7EV
NGK BCP7EVX
NGK BCPR7E
NGK BCPR7ES
NGK BCPR7ESVP4
NGK BCPR7ET
NGK BCPR7EVG4
NGK BCPR7EY
NGK BKR6ES
NGK BKR7E
NGK BKR7E11
NGK BKR7ESC11
NGK BKR7EVX
NGK BKR7EVX11
Nissan 2240170J17
Nissan 2240199B17
PAL (Brisk) D14Y
PAL (Brisk) D14YC
PAL (Brisk) DR14YC
Peugeot 596271
Peugeot 5962C5
Peugeot 5962F6
Peugeot 5962H2
Peugeot 5962H6
Peugeot 5962K1
Porsche 99917018290
Porsche 99917018390
Renault 7700260637
Renault 7700745305
Renault 7701414040
Renault 7701414141
Rover NLP10004
Rover NLP1004
SAAB 7505142
SWAG 60913409
Unipart GSP2023
Unipart GSP2085
Unipart GSP2116
Unipart GSP4652
Unipart GSP6652
Unipart GSP6658
Unipart GSP684
Unipart GSP685
Valeo F72H
Valeo F74H
Valeo F80H
Valeo RF74H
Volvo 2716033
Volvo 3517629
VW Group 101000013AA
VW Group 101000014AA
VW Group Z057173

Snelzoeken

HET OMVORMEN VAN BOUGIES

The Spark Plug Cross references are for general reference only. Check for correct application and spec/measurements. Any use of this cross reference is done at the installers risk.
We use cookies to personalise ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. Read more